Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Jacob Hespeler Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
you RUN the place
355 Holiday Inn Dr, Cambridge, Ontario, N3C 1Z2, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
William McKinnon
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Track Wars
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 12th 2014, 9:18pm
Comments
Track Wars
- May 2, 2014
Jacob Hespler SS, Cambridge, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Ancaster
Bishop MacDonnell
Bluevale CI
Cameron Heights
Catholic Central - London
Centennial Collegiate
Centre Dufferin
Centre Wellington
Eastwood CI
Elmira
Elmvale
Erin
ES Pere Rene de Galinee
Forest Heights
Galt CVI
Glenview Park
Grand River CI
Huron Heights - Kitchener
Jacob Hespeler
John F Ross
Kitchener-Waterloo
Monsignor Doyle
Mother Teresa - London
North Park - Brampton
Norwell
Orangeville
Our Lady of Lourdes
Pauline Johnson
Preston Secondary
Resurrection
Sir John A MacDonald - Hamilton
Southwood
St Anne's - Clinton
St Benedict - Cambridge
St David
St James
St Mary's - Kitchener
Stratford Northwestern
Waterloo CI
Waterloo-Oxford
Wellington Heights
Westside Secondary
Woodland Christian
Men:
100m
|
300m
|
1500m
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
110h
|
4x100m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
300m
|
1500m
|
1500m Steeple
|
80h
|
100h
|
4x100m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, Joey
Cameron Heights
11.29
+1.9
8
2
Trimble, Ben
Centennial Colle
11.73w
+2.3
9
3
Metz, Brandon
Jacob Hespeler
11.87w
+2.3
1
4
Fortin, Jacob
Preston Secondar
11.89w
+2.7
4
5
DeAragon, Alex
Grand River CI
11.91w
+3.1
2
6
Mendonca, Aaron
Catholic Central
11.96
+1.8
6
7
Forde, Brendan
Preston Secondar
11.97w
+2.3
9
8
Hunt, Quinton
St James
12.04
+1.9
8
9
Metcalfe, Jacob
Preston Secondar
12.13w
+2.7
4
10
Russell, Connor
Ancaster
12.17
+1.9
8
11
Aliga, Nate
Catholic Central
12.18w
+2.7
4
12
Downey, Cameron
Erin
12.19w
+3.4
5
13
Beukeboom, Jacob
Catholic Central
12.19w
+3.1
2
14
Aubin, Derek
Catholic Central
12.26w
+2.3
1
15
Todd, Dean
Kitchener-Waterl
12.30w
+3.1
2
16
Tayserkami, Ali
Sir John A MacDo
12.32w
+3.1
2
17
Landry, Matthew
Catholic Central
12.33w
+3.4
5
18
Yearwood, Aidan
St Benedict - Ca
12.41
+1.7
11
19
Jones, Matthew
Centre Dufferin
12.41
+1.7
11
20
Hehn, Nathan
St David
12.43
+1.8
6
21
El-Zarkout, Hadi
Grand River CI
12.44w
+2.7
4
22
Armstrong, Carter
Cameron Heights
12.48w
+2.9
10
23
Wickens, Adam
St David
12.48
+1.8
6
24
Thomas, Juwon
Resurrection
12.51w
+2.3
1
25
Giebat, Jason
Huron Heights -
12.56w
+2.3
9
26
Taib, Moustaf
Eastwood CI
12.57w
+2.3
1
27
Alvarez, David
Catholic Central
12.59
+1.9
7
28
Thompson, Brandon
Catholic Central
12.62
+1.6
12
29
Goulart, Austin
St Benedict - Ca
12.67
+1.7
11
30
Montgomery, Justin
Jacob Hespeler
12.70w
+2.3
9
31
Schliemer, Nolan
St Mary's - Kitc
12.72w
+3.1
2
32
Vrins, Nick
Centre Wellingto
12.80w
+3.4
5
33
Birkett, Charlie
Centennial Colle
12.80
+1.9
7
34
McQueen, Eric
Jacob Hespeler
12.83w
+2.7
4
35
Muruvi, Nolan
Centennial Colle
12.83
+1.7
11
36
Bell, Dylan
St David
12.84w
+3.4
5
37
Vanderlaan, Joel
Woodland Christi
12.87w
+3.6
13
38
Jenkins, Sam
Ancaster
12.90
+1.9
7
39
Braithwaite, Corey
Cameron Heights
12.93w
+2.3
1
40
Carere, Jack
Resurrection
12.95
+1.7
14
41
Mcdermott, Zidane
St Mary's - Kitc
12.95w
+2.7
4
42
Laugier, Jared
Centre Wellingto
12.96w
+3.1
2
43
Mahboob, Omar
Sir John A MacDo
13.02w
+3.6
13
44
McIntosh, Ben
Waterloo CI
13.09w
+2.7
4
45
Nong, Jalen
Forest Heights
13.10
+1.8
6
46
McPherson, Joel
St James
13.13
+1.9
7
47
Small, Maxx
Westside Seconda
13.16w
+2.7
4
48
Goodman, Chris
Southwood
13.18w
+3.6
13
49
Martens, Ernie
Elmira
13.19
+1.6
12
50
Kuzniecow, Adam
Kitchener-Waterl
13.22w
+2.3
1
51
Featherstone, Jake
Catholic Central
13.22
+1.8
6
52
Hardy, Justin
Sir John A MacDo
13.23w
+3.6
13
53
Titus-Gerth, Owen
Huron Heights -
13.25
+1.7
11
54
Koper, Adrian
St Mary's - Kitc
13.26
+1.9
8
55
Ricaurte, Juan Pablo
Catholic Central
13.27w
+2.9
10
56
Shantz, Tyler
Bluevale CI
13.31
+1.9
7
57
Card, Dakota
Centre Dufferin
13.33
+1.6
12
58
Sloan, Ethan
Huron Heights -
13.36
+1.7
11
59
Thomas, Josh
St Mary's - Kitc
13.38w
+2.3
9
60
Xie, Han
Cameron Heights
13.39w
+3.1
2
61
Hodgson, Christian
Cameron Heights
13.40w
+2.3
1
62
Marcy, Dillon
St Benedict - Ca
13.41w
+2.9
10
63
Park, Jasper
Bluevale CI
13.42w
+2.9
10
64
Partridge, Grason
Huron Heights -
13.46
+1.9
8
65
Hernandez, Marlon
Resurrection
13.48w
+3.4
5
66
Barter, Aaron
Galt CVI
13.49
+1.9
8
67
Saed, Zaneen
Kitchener-Waterl
13.50w
+2.3
1
68
Kharoud, Sukhdip
Huron Heights -
13.51
+1.9
8
69
Vanderhorst, Josh
Pauline Johnson
13.52
+1.4
3
70
Baayoun, Jihad
Preston Secondar
13.52
+1.6
12
71
Atienza, Justin
Grand River CI
13.53
+1.4
3
72
Abdullah, Zakaria
Huron Heights -
13.54
+1.9
7
73
Keating, Jason
St James
13.55w
+2.3
9
74
Bauman, Caleb
Bluevale CI
13.56w
+2.9
10
75
Baker, Joe
St Benedict - Ca
13.57
+1.7
11
76
Bowers, Ryan
St Benedict - Ca
13.59
+1.9
8
77
Lam, Austin
Cameron Heights
13.61
+1.8
6
78
Doan, Rocky
St Benedict - Ca
13.61w
+2.9
10
79
Ioannou, Michael
St Benedict - Ca
13.64
+1.8
6
80
Parikh, Harsh
Eastwood CI
13.68
+1.9
7
81
Fillion, Joshua
St Mary's - Kitc
13.74w
+3.4
5
82
McNey, Mathew
St James
13.78w
+2.9
10
83
Castillejos, Mark
St James
13.82
+1.6
12
84
Meaney, Connor
St Mary's - Kitc
13.88
+1.7
14
85
Charlemont, Brandon
ES Pere Rene de
13.88
+1.7
14
86
Schlueter, Jessie
Resurrection
13.90
+1.7
14
87
Omar, Josh
Woodland Christi
13.96w
+3.6
13
88
Jaramillo, Ivan
Catholic Central
13.97w
+2.9
10
89
Holmes, Josh
Jacob Hespeler
13.99
+1.4
3
90
McGinn, Gordon
Galt CVI
14.01
+1.9
7
91
Khawaja, Zaid
Resurrection
14.06
+1.6
12
92
Smith, Andrew
Pauline Johnson
14.08
+1.4
3
93
Djuric, Mateo
St Benedict - Ca
14.10
+1.7
11
94
Shah, Nirmit
Cameron Heights
14.10w
+3.1
2
95
Nicoll, Ethan
Grand River CI
14.17
+1.6
12
96
Bayani, Austine
Pauline Johnson
14.20
+1.4
3
97
Walsh, Wyatt
Forest Heights
14.28
+1.4
3
98
Pescod, Rye
St Benedict - Ca
14.28
+1.6
12
99
Van Wisk, Jordan
Sir John A MacDo
14.29
+1.4
3
100
Bui, William
St Benedict - Ca
14.30w
+2.3
9
101
Bui, Jason
Forest Heights
14.36w
+3.4
5
102
Vandyk, Jesse
Woodland Christi
14.41w
+3.6
13
103
Singh, Veejay
Galt CVI
14.60
+1.8
6
104
Narain, Eric
Huron Heights -
15.16w
+2.3
9
105
Yai, Bak
Resurrection
16.04
+1.4
3
106
Sivoththaman, Prashanth
Cameron Heights
16.46w
+3.4
5
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fitzgerald, Daniel
Catholic Central
12.16w
+2.5
6
2
Lee, Adam
John F Ross
12.17w
+2.6
2
3
Powell, Carter
Centennial Colle
12.33w
+3.0
1
4
Dowling, Josh
Huron Heights -
12.36w
+2.2
10
5
McDonald, Zack
Our Lady of Lour
12.40w
+2.9
3
6
Sitharath, Kenny
Cameron Heights
12.43w
+3.3
13
7
Bamlgbade, Daniel
Cameron Heights
12.45w
+2.7
12
8
Valente, Daniel
Catholic Central
12.52
+1.4
7
11
Black, Anthony
Cameron Heights
12.53w
+3.3
13
9
Huynh, Eric
Ancaster
12.53
+2.0
4
9
Byers, Emmanuel
Centre Wellingto
12.53w
+2.2
10
12
MacGillvray, Matt
Catholic Central
12.58w
+2.5
11
13
Brenner, Thomas
Resurrection
12.61w
+2.6
2
14
Garrett, Mason
North Park - Bra
12.63w
+2.5
6
16
Bolger, Dawson
Centre Wellingto
12.65w
+2.7
12
17
Wentzell, Andrew
Eastwood CI
12.66w
+2.4
8
18
Gorgi, ryan
Our Lady of Lour
12.68w
+2.9
3
19
Shi, Tony
Waterloo CI
12.79w
+2.4
8
20
Smith, Logan
John F Ross
12.84
+1.4
7
21
Jimenez, Elijah
John F Ross
12.87w
+2.7
12
22
Rivers-Garcia, Ethan
St David
12.88w
+2.1
5
23
Dougall, Adam
Sir John A MacDo
12.88
+1.4
7
24
Parsons, Brad
Bluevale CI
12.88
+1.7
9
25
Fish, John
Sir John A MacDo
12.91w
+3.0
1
26
Halliday, Ryan
Centre Wellingto
12.92
+1.7
9
27
Tieleman, Zack
Huron Heights -
13.02w
+3.3
13
28
Brown, Peter
Woodland Christi
13.02w
+2.1
5
29
Haight, Ethan
Waterloo-Oxford
13.04w
+2.5
11
30
Aramini, Marco
St James
13.05w
+2.1
5
31
Hemmerich, Troy
Waterloo-Oxford
13.08w
+2.2
10
32
Pipe, Will
Galt CVI
13.09w
+2.6
2
33
Dooley, Ryan
Resurrection
13.12
+1.4
7
34
Campagnolo, Stephano
St James
13.14
+2.0
4
35
Bergen, Ben
Bluevale CI
13.21w
+3.3
13
35
Copeland, Carter
Ancaster
13.21
+2.0
4
37
Prgesa, Michael
Catholic Central
13.22w
+2.7
12
38
Sergio, Johnathan
Catholic Central
13.31w
+2.5
11
39
Aburaneh, Ibrahim
Galt CVI
13.35w
+2.6
2
40
Ramshaw, Liam
John F Ross
13.45w
+2.5
6
41
Peynado, Bruce
Galt CVI
13.48w
+2.6
2
42
Yan, Coltrane
Westside Seconda
13.49w
+2.4
8
43
Couling, Will
Centre Wellingto
13.49w
+2.2
10
44
Goodwin, Connor
Bishop MacDonnel
13.50
+2.0
4
45
Bader, Ben
Elmvale
13.51
+1.7
9
46
Lefebre, Justin
Bishop MacDonnel
13.56
+2.0
4
47
Renzetti, Quinten
John F Ross
13.57w
+2.4
8
48
Cat, Michael
Eastwood CI
13.58w
+2.4
8
49
Maligaya, Joshua
St Mary's - Kitc
13.58w
+2.5
11
50
Zivkovic, Filip
Cameron Heights
13.58w
+2.5
11
51
Patil, Nikhil
Waterloo CI
13.59
+2.0
4
52
Allen, Dane
Cameron Heights
13.60w
+2.5
11
53
Mars, Kyle
Monsignor Doyle
13.60w
+2.5
6
54
Yoganathan, Ben
Our Lady of Lour
13.61w
+2.5
6
55
King, Nevin
Elmvale
13.62
+1.7
9
56
Burke, Winston
Westside Seconda
13.65
+1.4
7
57
Mudie, Max
Galt CVI
13.72
+1.4
7
58
VAN DAMME, JACK
Bluevale CI
13.72w
+3.0
1
59
Pickchur, Mark
Catholic Central
13.72w
+2.9
3
60
Townsend, Mikey
St James
13.73w
+2.2
10
61
Iragena, Jacques
Galt CVI
13.73w
+3.0
1
62
William, Loro
St Mary's - Kitc
13.77w
+2.1
5
63
Hernandez, Alejandro
Catholic Central
13.81w
+2.4
8
64
Velayos, Joshua
St Mary's - Kitc
13.88w
+3.0
1
65
Gatto, Peter
John F Ross
13.89w
+2.1
5
66
Borges, Adam
Catholic Central
13.91w
+2.4
8
67
Fehderau, Daniel
Grand River CI
13.91w
+2.9
3
68
King, Tye
Elmvale
13.95
+1.7
9
69
Appleton, Shaun
Centre Dufferin
13.95w
+2.6
2
70
Logo, Adrian
St Benedict - Ca
13.99w
+2.5
6
71
Kovacevic, Damjan
Bluevale CI
14.05w
+2.7
12
72
Burton, Riley
Catholic Central
14.06w
+2.4
8
73
Curry, Tristan
Westside Seconda
14.06w
+2.6
2
74
Karsiem, Zaid
John F Ross
14.07w
+3.0
1
75
Graham, Nick
Westside Seconda
14.17w
+2.5
11
76
Frost, Ryan
St Benedict - Ca
14.19
+1.4
7
77
Foster, Jake
Preston Secondar
14.19
+2.0
4
78
Indycki, Adam
St Benedict - Ca
14.28
+1.7
9
79
Ngyen, Le
St Mary's - Kitc
14.29w
+2.5
11
80
Osterman, Jossip
St James
14.30w
+2.1
5
81
Mencfeld, Jacob
St James
14.30w
+2.2
10
82
Vangalen, Chris
Jacob Hespeler
14.32w
+2.7
12
83
Rodrigues, Austin
St Benedict - Ca
14.34
+1.4
7
84
Duimering, Riley
Woodland Christi
14.39w
+2.9
3
85
Papazotos, Jimmy
St Mary's - Kitc
14.39w
+3.0
1
86
Murray, Noah
Catholic Central
14.43w
+2.7
12
87
Quinlan, James
Forest Heights
14.47w
+2.9
3
88
Cote, Jeremy
Erin
14.50
+1.7
9
89
Uy, Jerome
Waterloo CI
14.55
+2.0
4
90
Rajroop, nick
Preston Secondar
14.61w
+2.1
5
91
Brooks, Dylon
Eastwood CI
14.62w
+2.2
10
92
Held, Josh
Centre Wellingto
14.65w
+3.3
13
93
Wolfe, Maxwell
Sir John A MacDo
14.74w
+2.6
2
94
Thompson, D'Anthony
Eastwood CI
14.78w
+2.9
3
95
Kenwell, Brandon
Pauline Johnson
14.79w
+2.5
6
96
Fisher, Wil
Jacob Hespeler
14.96w
+3.3
13
97
Okamoto, Kyle
Waterloo CI
15.12
+1.7
9
98
Tripp, Bailey
Centre Dufferin
15.19w
+3.0
1
99
Loney-Atienza, Kobe
St Mary's - Kitc
15.25w
+2.1
5
100
MacLean, Colin
Cameron Heights
15.61w
+3.3
13
101
Misic, Ognen
Huron Heights -
16.21w
+2.2
10
102
Hopkins, Tristan
Galt CVI
16.37w
+2.5
6
103
Beckwith, Cameron
Huron Heights -
17.63w
+2.7
12
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mohan, David
Cameron Heights
11.25w
+2.3
11
2
DeLuca, Nick
Ancaster
11.38w
+3.1
2
3
FRYER-DAVIS, CHRISTIAN
Cameron Heights
11.40w
+2.3
11
4
Turnbull, Adam
Waterloo CI
11.61w
+2.3
11
5
Weigl, Thomas
Jacob Hespeler
11.64w
+2.4
3
6
DOYLE, ALDON
St Mary's - Kitc
11.72w
+2.3
11
7
Tang, Wesley
Waterloo CI
11.73w
+2.3
11
8
McIntosh, Jackson
Resurrection
11.78w
+2.3
11
9
MCARTHUR, DANIEL
St Benedict - Ca
11.82w
+2.9
7
10
Rowlands, Thomas
Waterloo CI
11.85w
+2.9
7
11
Cross, Ben
Centennial Colle
11.90w
+2.1
5
12
Rath, Kyle
Grand River CI
11.92w
+2.1
5
13
Fife, Mitchell
Orangeville
11.93w
+2.3
9
14
Maidment, Gordon
Waterloo CI
11.99w
+2.9
7
15
Valeriote, Craig
Our Lady of Lour
12.00w
+2.3
9
16
Heath, Joey
Our Lady of Lour
12.01w
+2.3
9
17
Kayeye, Armel
St James
12.09w
+3.1
6
18
Daub, Ben
Grand River CI
12.10w
+3.1
6
19
Mozuraitis, Andrew
Our Lady of Lour
12.15w
+2.3
9
20
Postl, Dominik
St Anne's - Clin
12.15w
+3.6
4
21
Arboleda, John
Catholic Central
12.16w
+3.4
8
22
Ryan, Nick
Huron Heights -
12.21w
+2.4
3
23
Soga, Augustine
St Benedict - Ca
12.23w
+2.9
7
24
Akhtar, Maher
Cameron Heights
12.25w
+3.1
6
25
Johnson, DJ
Pauline Johnson
12.31w
+2.4
3
26
Stone, Junior
St Mary's - Kitc
12.34w
+2.3
11
27
Dale, Caleb
Sir John A MacDo
12.34w
+3.1
2
28
Oude voshaar, Kodie
Grand River CI
12.36w
+3.1
6
29
KOZUB, TRISTIN
Huron Heights -
12.38w
+3.1
6
30
Luckhurst, Sam
Pauline Johnson
12.38w
+3.6
4
31
Payne, Bailey
Westside Seconda
12.48w
+2.9
7
32
Jakel, Max
Bishop MacDonnel
12.49
+1.7
1
33
Neil, Drew
Centennial Colle
12.49w
+3.6
4
34
Rundle, Scott
Preston Secondar
12.55
+1.7
1
35
Nathan, Sarlo
Southwood
12.56w
+3.7
10
36
Ahferom, Yonatan
Cameron Heights
12.57w
+3.7
10
37
Ayala, Alex
Catholic Central
12.58w
+2.9
7
38
Constantinos, Michael
St James
12.59w
+3.1
6
39
McNeil, Bryan
Woodland Christi
12.63w
+3.7
10
40
Chan, Billy
Sir John A MacDo
12.63w
+3.1
2
41
Snow, Joshua
Cameron Heights
12.64w
+3.1
6
42
Sarwar, Mujahid
Mother Teresa -
12.65w
+3.4
8
43
Held, Alex
Centre Wellingto
12.69w
+3.6
4
44
Shea, Ryan
Huron Heights -
12.70
+1.7
1
45
Croswell, Paul
North Park - Bra
12.72w
+2.1
5
46
Brady, Timothy
Sir John A MacDo
12.78w
+2.1
5
47
Williams, Brandon
Pauline Johnson
12.80w
+3.6
4
48
Long, Jordan
Cameron Heights
12.86w
+2.3
9
49
Hooper, David
Westside Seconda
12.87w
+2.9
7
50
Phanthavong, Madison
Bluevale CI
12.89w
+2.1
5
51
Hogenhout, Steven
Orangeville
12.90w
+3.6
4
52
Laranjeiro, Adam
St Benedict - Ca
12.90w
+3.1
2
53
Begy, Sean
Resurrection
12.90w
+3.4
8
54
Mell, Zack
St James
12.90w
+3.6
4
55
Appleton, Corey
Centre Dufferin
12.93w
+3.7
10
56
SUN, BRANDON
Huron Heights -
12.95
+1.7
1
57
RAVN, EVAN
Jacob Hespeler
12.97w
+2.4
3
58
Aganze, Blaise
Eastwood CI
13.01
+1.7
1
59
Hickey, Paul
Mother Teresa -
13.02w
+3.4
8
60
Petropoulous, Nick
Ancaster
13.03w
+3.1
2
61
Carder, Nick
St Mary's - Kitc
13.04w
+2.4
3
62
Mitobe, David
Preston Secondar
13.07w
+2.4
3
63
Abdul-Noor, Issa
Galt CVI
13.14w
+3.7
10
64
Berhane, Robel
Resurrection
13.22w
+3.4
8
65
Vermeire, Mitch
Mother Teresa -
13.31w
+3.4
8
66
Cruz Gonzalez, Alan
St Mary's - Kitc
13.31
+1.7
1
67
Hunter, Jacob
Resurrection
13.32w
+3.4
8
68
BRANAN, ZACHARY
Woodland Christi
13.32w
+2.1
5
69
Bhattocharyya, Anit
Centennial Colle
13.36w
+3.1
6
70
Humphrey, Liam
Sir John A MacDo
13.41w
+2.4
3
71
Orton, Hayden
Jacob Hespeler
13.48w
+2.1
5
72
Castro, Jean Paul
St Mary's - Kitc
13.53
+1.7
1
73
Bauman, Patrick
Southwood
13.60w
+3.7
10
74
Villegas, Renzel
Our Lady of Lour
13.61w
+2.3
9
75
Hofman, Darren
Southwood
13.68w
+3.7
10
76
Elop, Michael
Bluevale CI
13.81w
+2.9
7
77
Tamindzija, Andrej
Sir John A MacDo
13.94w
+2.4
3
78
Beckwith, Cameron
Huron Heights -
14.01w
+3.4
8
79
Erickson, Alan
Preston Secondar
14.18
+1.7
1
80
Mohamed Jemie, Ferah
St Mary's - Kitc
14.43w
+3.1
2
81
Turcos, Norwin
St Mary's - Kitc
14.68w
+3.1
2
82
Valles, Bryan
Resurrection
14.80w
+3.1
2
83
Eckmier, Kyle
Bluevale CI
15.23w
+2.1
5
84
Jackson, Phillip
Galt CVI
15.75w
+2.3
9
85
Mallick, Abbas
Sir John A MacDo
15.90w
+3.6
4
86
Finoro, Shayne
Our Lady of Lour
22.57w
+2.3
9
Mens 300m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Liam
Orangeville
38.53
3
2
Russell, Connor
Ancaster
38.84
2
3
Freeland, Sandy
Bluevale CI
38.94
4
4
Beukeboom, Jacob
Catholic Central
39.69
5
5
Dennis, Michael-James
Resurrection
40.03
1
6
Channer, Devaughn
St Benedict - Ca
40.37
1
7
Hehn, Nathan
St David
40.54
4
8
Landry, Matthew
Catholic Central
40.70
5
9
Lane-Sturkenboom, Adam
Erin
40.93
3
10
Vander Stam, Ben
John F Ross
41.08
2
11
Armstrong, Carter
Cameron Heights
41.31
2
12
Wright, Jackson
Our Lady of Lour
41.72
3
13
Nelson, Steve
Sir John A MacDo
41.81
4
14
Albert, Jack
Catholic Central
41.85
5
15
Tayserkami, Ali
Sir John A MacDo
42.26
1
16
Featherstone, Jake
Catholic Central
42.26
5
17
Mahboob, Omar
Sir John A MacDo
42.77
4
19
Vanderlaan, Joel
Woodland Christi
43.53
2
20
Hannam, Luke
St James
43.54
3
21
Milne, James
Sir John A MacDo
43.69
5
22
Lyver, Brendan
Centre Dufferin
43.78
2
23
Bender, Erik
Waterloo-Oxford
43.82
3
24
Stemmler, Devan
St David
43.99
3
25
Xaykongsa, Arnold
Cameron Heights
44.15
5
26
Marcy, Dillon
St Benedict - Ca
44.39
1
27
McGinn, Gordon
Galt CVI
44.64
2
28
Shantz, Tyler
Bluevale CI
44.84
4
29
Akins, Andrew
Mother Teresa -
45.72
4
30
Ricaurte, Juan Pablo
Catholic Central
45.83
5
31
Park, Jasper
Bluevale CI
46.06
1
32
Omar, Josh
Woodland Christi
46.13
2
33
Bayani, Austine
Pauline Johnson
46.92
2
34
Velez, Alejandro
Mother Teresa -
47.00
4
35
Bauman, Caleb
Bluevale CI
47.06
1
36
Nicoll, Ethan
Grand River CI
47.48
3
37
Cameron, Joshua
Centre Dufferin
50.14
4
38
Thomas, Juwon
Resurrection
51.88
1
39
Forshaw, Dakota
Preston Secondar
54.40
3
Mens 300m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fish, John
Sir John A MacDo
41.54
1
2
Fitzgerald, Daniel
Catholic Central
42.00
4
3
Parsons, Brad
Bluevale CI
42.29
2
4
Holmes, Jason
Waterloo-Oxford
42.39
1
5
Jimenez, Elijah
John F Ross
42.44
2
6
Valente, Daniel
Catholic Central
42.66
3
7
Anderson, Riley
Forest Heights
42.94
1
8
MacGillvray, Matt
Catholic Central
43.06
4
9
Alagna, Noah
North Park - Bra
43.43
4
10
Haight, Ethan
Waterloo-Oxford
43.73
2
11
McHattie, Duncan
John F Ross
43.80
1
12
Brandes, Josh
Forest Heights
44.10
3
13
Tieleman, Zack
Huron Heights -
44.39
4
14
Mars, Kyle
Monsignor Doyle
44.44
2
15
Forwell, Wesley
St Mary's - Kitc
44.54
2
16
Bamlgbade, Daniel
Cameron Heights
44.78
3
17
Butt, Zeyan
Huron Heights -
45.29
4
18
Quirk, Chris
Bishop MacDonnel
45.40
4
19
Bergen, Ben
Bluevale CI
46.19
1
20
Lefebre, Justin
Bishop MacDonnel
46.67
3
21
Gibson, Haydn
St Anne's - Clin
46.88
3
22
Dibucchianico, Daniel
St James
46.95
2
23
Belanger, Dawson
Mother Teresa -
47.20
2
24
Sawyer, Kyle
Bluevale CI
47.91
3
25
Lloyd, Adam
Centre Dufferin
48.07
4
26
Held, Josh
Centre Wellingto
48.11
3
27
Gatto, Peter
John F Ross
49.26
1
28
Cote, Jeremy
Erin
49.41
1
29
Ngyen, Le
St Mary's - Kitc
50.04
2
30
Hannam, Cole
St James
50.45
1
--
Esler, Brady
Catholic Central
DNF
3
Mens 300m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
FRYER-DAVIS, CHRISTIAN
Cameron Heights
35.78
1
2
Ponnambalam, Ildemaro
St David
35.87
1
3
Newell, Chance
St David
37.28
1
4
ALVAREZ, RILEY
St David
37.77
2
5
Dehghan, Nathan
Ancaster
38.93
2
6
Patton, Mark
Centre Wellingto
38.96
3
7
Fife, Mitchell
Orangeville
39.44
4
8
LYONS, CRAIG
Resurrection
40.11
1
9
Ahferom, Yonatan
Cameron Heights
40.13
2
10
Luckhurst, Sam
Pauline Johnson
40.31
2
11
BUDHRAM, SHELDON
Bluevale CI
40.80
2
12
Nathan, Sarlo
Southwood
41.00
1
13
Corbett, Scott
St Benedict - Ca
41.30
3
14
Postl, Dominik
St Anne's - Clin
41.38
1
15
Abraha, Amara
Catholic Central
41.85
2
16
Misener, Andrew
St Benedict - Ca
41.85
2
18
Held, Alex
Centre Wellingto
42.51
3
19
Jakel, Max
Bishop MacDonnel
42.65
1
20
McNeil, Bryan
Woodland Christi
42.69
4
21
Phanthavong, Madison
Bluevale CI
43.03
4
22
Little, Jamie
Centre Dufferin
43.21
3
23
Croswell, Paul
North Park - Bra
44.15
2
24
BRANAN, ZACHARY
Woodland Christi
44.47
1
25
Hickman, Kevin
North Park - Bra
46.92
3
26
Elop, Michael
Bluevale CI
48.49
3
27
Eckmier, Kyle
Bluevale CI
50.27
3
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shepherd, Andrew
Cameron Heights
4:28.04
1
2
Main, Caleb
Preston Secondar
4:29.63
1
3
Hunter, Joseph
Resurrection
4:40.84
1
4
Derhak, Addison
Bluevale CI
4:43.58
1
5
McGrogan, Cuinn
Centennial Colle
4:43.80
1
6
Bruun, Steven
Ancaster
4:43.84
1
7
Napier, Daniel
Erin
4:54.07
1
8
Xie, Nicholas
Centennial Colle
5:09.33
1
9
Loffelmann, Nasche
St Mary's - Kitc
5:09.36
1
10
Bleach, Jason
St Mary's - Kitc
5:15.08
1
11
Szabo, Kyle
Preston Secondar
5:20.31
1
12
McDonald, Andrew
Cameron Heights
5:25.86
1
13
Sonoski, Patrick
Westside Seconda
5:28.62
1
14
Clark, Jacob
Centre Wellingto
5:29.05
1
15
Hubick, Rodney
Huron Heights -
5:29.96
1
16
Wyminga, Pieter
Cameron Heights
5:31.55
1
17
Timm, Isaiah
Bluevale CI
5:31.80
1
18
Indycki, Adam
St Benedict - Ca
5:31.92
1
19
Exley, Aaron
Forest Heights
5:33.19
1
20
Furtado, Tarren
Centre Dufferin
5:36.34
1
21
Deacon, Travis
Huron Heights -
5:56.64
1
22
Watchorn, Tyler
St Mary's - Kitc
6:10.00
1
23
Mahmud, Eeshan
Ancaster
6:24.93
1
24
Abdullah, Zakaria
Huron Heights -
6:35.86
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clarke, Braydon
Erin
4:32.42
1
2
Maycock, Alexander
Orangeville
4:33.43
1
3
Hughes, Gavin
St James
4:48.44
1
4
Sellers, Brandon
Huron Heights -
4:53.08
1
5
VanZant, Ben
Westside Seconda
4:53.64
1
6
Das-Giwjno, Surien
Cameron Heights
4:54.75
1
7
Esler, Brady
Catholic Central
4:59.20
1
8
McKay, Benjamin
Kitchener-Waterl
5:01.79
1
9
Dibucchianico, Daniel
St James
5:03.09
1
10
Work, Barrett
John F Ross
5:05.55
1
11
Hannam, Cole
St James
5:08.26
1
12
Cowan, Angus
North Park - Bra
5:09.28
1
13
Shepherd, Bradley
Cameron Heights
5:09.85
1
14
Jamieson, Michael
Monsignor Doyle
5:09.87
1
15
Simms, Marcus
Orangeville
5:10.31
1
16
De Sousa, Joseph
Monsignor Doyle
5:11.42
1
17
Azhar, Azeem
Sir John A MacDo
5:14.64
1
18
Derder, Dout
Catholic Central
5:17.09
1
19
Al-Dandachi, Gianluka
St Mary's - Kitc
5:17.99
1
20
Wyminga, Bowen
Centre Wellingto
5:20.87
1
21
Foster, Scott
North Park - Bra
5:21.66
1
22
Preisenhammer, Nick
Centre Wellingto
5:21.99
1
23
Dick, Joseph
Centennial Colle
5:25.11
1
24
Hummel, Jacob
Forest Heights
5:26.50
1
25
Taylor, Owen
Ancaster
5:27.02
1
26
Lewis, Jacob
St Benedict - Ca
5:28.51
1
27
Wilson, Drew
Centre Wellingto
5:28.78
1
28
Tremblay, Eric
Eastwood CI
5:28.97
1
29
Mendes, Daniel
Catholic Central
5:34.15
1
30
Hewitt, Guilleaume
Catholic Central
5:34.36
1
31
den Bak, Luke
Woodland Christi
5:36.67
1
32
Dowling, Robbie
Huron Heights -
5:36.96
1
33
Wideman, Ryan
Elmira
5:38.64
1
34
Burns, Alex
Grand River CI
5:39.30
1
35
Campbell, William
Waterloo CI
5:39.95
1
36
Llewellyn, Bryce
Ancaster
5:41.20
1
37
Gibson, Haydn
St Anne's - Clin
5:44.55
1
38
Pickchur, Mark
Catholic Central
5:45.01
1
39
Willms, Nathanael
Woodland Christi
5:47.08
1
40
Purchase, Thomas
Waterloo CI
5:49.98
1
41
Leonardo, Nicholas
St Benedict - Ca
5:56.48
1
42
Hopkins, Tristan
Galt CVI
6:01.07
1
43
Colindres, Isaac
Jacob Hespeler
6:02.70
1
44
McKinnon, William
Jacob Hespeler
6:03.14
1
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patton, Mark
Centre Wellingto
4:17.06
1
2
Napier, Matt
Erin
4:18.56
1
4
Dehghan, Nathan
Ancaster
4:19.70
1
5
DOHERTY, KIERAN
Galt CVI
4:26.75
1
6
Sheridan, Joe
Cameron Heights
4:30.02
1
7
Noble, Marcus
St Benedict - Ca
4:32.71
1
8
Zilles, Josh
Kitchener-Waterl
4:35.66
1
9
Moore, Tyler
North Park - Bra
4:40.10
1
10
Gllan, Scott
Our Lady of Lour
4:41.59
1
11
PATTON, BRENDAN
Preston Secondar
4:45.34
1
12
Horn, Brad
Westside Seconda
4:47.13
1
13
O'Donnell, Ian
Mother Teresa -
4:48.56
1
14
SILVA, JOE
Preston Secondar
4:49.73
1
15
Thorburn, Branden
Ancaster
4:52.18
1
16
HUYNH, PHILIP
Preston Secondar
4:55.11
1
17
McCleary, Connor
Orangeville
4:56.17
1
18
Pirie, Tyler
Huron Heights -
5:02.51
1
19
Scott, James
Centre Wellingto
5:02.80
1
20
Fronchak, Tyler
Huron Heights -
5:04.10
1
21
Mills, Jack
Ancaster
5:04.79
1
22
Kozak, Alex
Cameron Heights
5:08.94
1
23
ANNIS, RYAN
Bluevale CI
5:10.64
1
24
North, Nikolas
Mother Teresa -
5:12.38
1
25
Misener, Andrew
St Benedict - Ca
5:12.62
1
26
Patel, Tanmay
Cameron Heights
5:15.86
1
27
Ross, Matthew
Forest Heights
5:16.21
1
28
Rutherford, Aidan
Sir John A MacDo
5:18.26
1
29
Zhang, Leonard
Sir John A MacDo
5:18.47
1
30
Coffey, Dennis
St James
5:20.30
1
31
Jones, Curtis
Mother Teresa -
5:32.35
1
32
Petropoulous, Nick
Ancaster
5:32.89
1
33
Boshart, Alex
Huron Heights -
5:41.36
1
34
Hickman, Kevin
North Park - Bra
5:47.19
1
35
Kimpel, Tanner
Galt CVI
5:49.31
1
36
Koopman, Brennan
Huron Heights -
5:53.39
1
37
Ferr, Joseph
Eastwood CI
5:57.76
1
38
Dickson, Josh
Huron Heights -
6:03.29
1
39
Betancur, Angel
Huron Heights -
6:03.71
1
40
Woods, Eric
John F Ross
6:06.19
1
41
Desharnais, Spencer
Galt CVI
6:06.44
1
42
Zhang, Kevin
Huron Heights -
6:33.62
1
43
Lali, Gurveer
Huron Heights -
7:16.95
1
Mens 2k Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Masters, Brendan
Resurrection
6:47.23
1
2
LeGrand, Spencer
St James
7:13.21
1
3
Wismer, Isaac
Centennial Colle
7:16.20
1
4
Perkins, Cameron
Waterloo CI
7:20.56
1
5
Cimino, Matthew
Centennial Colle
7:21.93
1
6
McCleary, Connor
Orangeville
7:36.15
1
7
O'Donnell, Ian
Mother Teresa -
7:41.39
1
8
Bauman, Nathan
Sir John A MacDo
7:44.02
1
9
McGinn, Gordon
Galt CVI
8:00.47
1
10
Holmes, Jason
Waterloo-Oxford
8:04.54
1
11
Hannam, Cole
St James
8:07.68
1
12
Szabo, Kyle
Preston Secondar
8:08.22
1
13
JOHNSTON, NICKOLAS
Preston Secondar
8:23.23
1
14
Jones, Curtis
Mother Teresa -
8:29.97
1
15
Threndyle, Ryan
Glenview Park
8:30.65
1
16
Patel, Tanmay
Cameron Heights
8:35.69
1
17
Bauman, Caleb
Bluevale CI
8:36.44
1
18
Figliuzzi, Quinton
Our Lady of Lour
8:38.52
1
19
Timm, Isaiah
Bluevale CI
8:41.32
1
20
Gerner, Jordan
Jacob Hespeler
8:41.74
1
21
ANNIS, RYAN
Bluevale CI
8:46.39
1
22
Holmes, Josh
Jacob Hespeler
8:56.51
1
23
MACDONALD, JUSTIN
Sir John A MacDo
9:24.20
1
24
Boland, Alex
Sir John A MacDo
9:24.23
1
25
Graham-Binkowski, Thomas
Woodland Christi
9:52.17
1
26
Redmond, Jake
Grand River CI
9:58.51
1
27
Tripp, Bailey
Centre Dufferin
10:00.48
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, Joey
Cameron Heights
13.76w
+2.4
2
2
Forde, Brendan
Preston Secondar
15.82w
+2.4
2
3
Mendonca, Aaron
Catholic Central
16.08w
+2.4
2
4
Stegner, Patrick
Sir John A MacDo
16.63w
+2.4
2
5
Friedel, Marcus
Waterloo CI
17.08w
+3.4
1
6
Thompson, Brandon
Catholic Central
17.10w
+2.4
2
7
Dooley, Ryan
Resurrection
17.11w
+3.4
1
8
Hong, Ray
Waterloo CI
17.24w
+3.4
1
9
Sim, Andy
Jacob Hespeler
17.82w
+3.4
1
10
Tomalin, Ryan
Ancaster
17.83w
+2.4
2
11
Lane-Sturkenboom, Adam
Erin
18.00w
+3.4
1
12
Bauman, Caleb
Bluevale CI
19.95w
+3.4
1
13
Thibodeau, Lee
John F Ross
23.86w
+3.4
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Butt, Zeyan
Huron Heights -
15.49
+1.1
2
2
Dougall, Adam
Sir John A MacDo
15.72
+1.1
2
3
Gorgi, ryan
Our Lady of Lour
15.84w
+2.6
3
4
Shi, Tony
Waterloo CI
15.92w
+2.6
3
5
Krebs, Evan
St Anne's - Clin
16.06w
+2.7
1
6
Schuabel, Harris
Centennial Colle
16.97w
+2.7
1
7
Okot, George
St Mary's - Kitc
17.79
+1.1
2
8
Lefebre, Justin
Bishop MacDonnel
17.91w
+2.6
3
9
Peynado, Bruce
Galt CVI
17.99w
+2.7
1
10
Tieleman, Zack
Huron Heights -
18.67
+1.1
2
11
Prgesa, Michael
Catholic Central
18.86w
+2.7
1
12
Fehderau, Daniel
Grand River CI
19.28
+1.1
2
13
Papazotos, Jimmy
St Mary's - Kitc
19.55w
+2.7
1
14
Mudie, Max
Galt CVI
19.95w
+2.7
1
15
Andrews, Noah
Centennial Colle
20.27w
+2.6
3
16
Taylor, Owen
Ancaster
20.57w
+2.6
3
17
Balakumaran, Santosh
Centre Dufferin
20.75w
+2.6
3
18
Jimenez, Elijah
John F Ross
20.82w
+2.7
1
19
Kovacevic, Damjan
Bluevale CI
21.20
+1.1
2
20
Rol-Perks, Zack
Bishop MacDonnel
21.22w
+2.6
3
21
Frangos, Zach
Cameron Heights
25.90w
+2.7
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
FRYER-DAVIS, CHRISTIAN
Cameron Heights
15.53w
+2.7
1
2
Mozuraitis, Andrew
Our Lady of Lour
17.86w
+2.7
1
3
SUN, BRANDON
Huron Heights -
18.62w
+2.7
1
4
JOHNSTON, NICKOLAS
Preston Secondar
19.03w
+2.7
1
5
GREGORY, MARCUS
Forest Heights
19.22w
+2.7
1
6
Baulk, Luke
Kitchener-Waterl
20.33w
+2.7
1
7
Janssen, Andrew
St Anne's - Clin
21.89w
+2.7
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Grand River CI
47.73
1
2
Relay Team
Centennial Colle
47.76
1
3
Relay Team
Catholic Central
48.45
3
4
Relay Team
Jacob Hespeler
48.70
2
5
Relay Team
Our Lady of Lour
49.04
1
6
Relay Team
St James
49.20
1
7
Relay Team
St Benedict - Ca
49.72
3
8
Relay Team
St David
50.07
1
9
Relay Team
Erin
50.15
2
10
Relay Team
Kitchener-Waterl
50.20
2
11
Relay Team
Resurrection
50.33
2
12
Relay Team
Huron Heights -
50.61
2
13
Relay Team
Cameron Heights
51.35
3
14
Relay Team
Bluevale CI
52.36
2
15
Relay Team
Centre Wellingto
52.40
1
16
Relay Team
Catholic Central
52.72
3
17
Relay Team
Woodland Christi
53.53
3
18
Relay Team
St Mary's - Kitc
53.54
2
19
Relay Team
Huron Heights -
53.95
2
20
Relay Team
St James
55.00
3
21
Relay Team
John F Ross
55.59
1
22
Relay Team
St Mary's - Kitc
59.55
3
23
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
1:01.02
3
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Catholic Central
49.90
3
2
Relay Team
Huron Heights -
50.39
2
3
Relay Team
John F Ross
50.45
3
4
Relay Team
Waterloo-Oxford
51.52
2
5
Relay Team
Bluevale CI
51.82
2
6
Relay Team
Resurrection
52.31
1
7
Relay Team
Our Lady of Lour
52.32
2
8
Relay Team
Cameron Heights
52.51
3
9
Relay Team
Centre Wellingto
52.51
1
10
Relay Team
St James
52.63
1
11
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
52.93
3
12
Relay Team
St Mary's - Kitc
53.26
1
13
Relay Team
Centennial Colle
53.30
2
14
Relay Team
Galt CVI
53.68
2
15
Relay Team
Elmvale
53.91
1
16
Relay Team
Bishop MacDonnel
54.26
1
17
Relay Team
Catholic Central
54.82
1
18
Relay Team
North Park - Bra
54.87
2
19
Relay Team
Ancaster
55.72
3
20
Relay Team
Jacob Hespeler
56.27
3
21
Relay Team
Galt CVI
56.84
1
22
Relay Team
St Benedict - Ca
57.15
3
23
Relay Team
Centre Dufferin
58.01
3
24
Relay Team
St James
58.99
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cameron Heights
45.62
1
2
Relay Team
Grand River CI
46.38
2
3
Relay Team
Waterloo CI
46.82
1
4
Relay Team
Preston Secondar
47.21
2
5
Relay Team
Our Lady of Lour
47.83
2
6
Relay Team
Resurrection
47.88
2
7
Relay Team
Pauline Johnson
48.40
2
8
Relay Team
St James
48.55
2
9
Relay Team
St James
48.79
3
10
Relay Team
Jacob Hespeler
49.21
1
11
Relay Team
Bluevale CI
49.73
1
12
Relay Team
Huron Heights -
51.50
1
13
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
51.73
2
14
Relay Team
Westside Seconda
52.13
1
15
Relay Team
Southwood
52.39
1
16
Relay Team
Bluevale CI
52.65
1
17
Relay Team
Galt CVI
53.65
2
--
Relay Team
St Benedict - Ca
DQ
3
Mens 4x800m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St James
9:39.10
1
2
Relay Team
Bluevale CI
9:47.41
1
3
Relay Team
St Mary's - Kitc
9:50.54
1
4
Relay Team
Monsignor Doyle
9:53.57
1
5
Relay Team
Centre Wellingto
9:53.58
1
6
Relay Team
Centennial Colle
10:02.30
1
7
Relay Team
Catholic Central
10:19.32
1
8
Relay Team
St David
10:26.89
1
9
Relay Team
Cameron Heights
10:41.41
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bluevale CI
8:35.77
1
2
Relay Team
Erin
8:49.39
1
3
Relay Team
Cameron Heights
8:53.59
1
4
Relay Team
Preston Secondar
9:02.27
1
5
Relay Team
Waterloo CI
9:03.30
1
6
Relay Team
Centennial Colle
9:05.81
1
7
Relay Team
Orangeville
9:10.26
1
8
Relay Team
Our Lady of Lour
9:25.17
1
9
Relay Team
Catholic Central
9:27.72
1
10
Relay Team
St Benedict - Ca
9:30.87
1
11
Relay Team
Huron Heights -
9:33.40
1
12
Relay Team
St Anne's - Clin
9:34.51
1
13
Relay Team
Cameron Heights
9:42.51
1
14
Relay Team
North Park - Bra
9:53.09
1
15
Relay Team
St David
9:54.38
1
16
Relay Team
Galt CVI
9:57.32
1
17
Relay Team
Galt CVI
9:58.04
1
18
Relay Team
Centre Wellingto
10:01.74
1
19
Relay Team
Resurrection
10:02.68
1
20
Relay Team
St Mary's - Kitc
10:07.24
1
21
Relay Team
Huron Heights -
10:11.76
1
22
Relay Team
John F Ross
10:12.16
1
23
Relay Team
Bluevale CI
10:18.79
1
24
Relay Team
Grand River CI
10:19.36
1
25
Relay Team
Galt CVI
10:37.78
1
26
Relay Team
Huron Heights -
10:48.71
1
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Potton, Mike
Erin
12.50m
(41'0)
1
2
Ryall, Pat
Elmvale
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
3
Hutchinson-Cotoc, Kendel
Huron Heights -
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
4
Van Winegarden, Josiah
Pauline Johnson
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
5
Miller, Josh
Orangeville
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
6
Drummond, Ben
Bluevale CI
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
7
Wilson, Michael
Waterloo CI
11.79m
(38'8)
1
8
White, Jackson
Jacob Hespeler
11.51m
(37'9)
1
9
Rocha, Andy
St Benedict - Ca
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
10
Verta, Tony
Westside Seconda
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
11
Whelan, Zane
Eastwood CI
9.58m
(31'5)
1
12
Larmer, Mackie
Elmvale
8.81m
(28'10.75)
1
13
Anderson, Tyler
Westside Seconda
8.26m
(27'1)
1
14
Thibodeau, Lee
John F Ross
6.72m
(22'0.5)
1
15
Lacroix, Alexandre
ES Pere Rene de
6.06m
(19'10.5)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Karley, Gavin
Bluevale CI
12.48m
(40'11.25)
1
2
Anselmo, Cory
St David
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
3
Taylor, Harrison
Southwood
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
4
Willoughby, Sam
Centre Dufferin
11.18m
(36'8)
1
5
Huras, Garrett
Bluevale CI
10.64m
(34'10.75)
1
6
Lott, Benton
Centre Wellingto
10.38m
(34'0.5)
1
7
Radojicic, Aleksa
Grand River CI
10.14m
(33'3)
1
8
Chatterson, Ryan
North Park - Bra
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
9
Ferguson, Drew
Bluevale CI
9.56m
(31'4.25)
1
10
Hare, Justin
Our Lady of Lour
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
11
Van Bracekel, Mitchell
Centennial Colle
9.23m
(30'3.25)
1
12
King, Tye
Elmvale
8.92m
(29'3)
1
13
Harold, Denver
Bluevale CI
8.85m
(29'0.25)
1
14
Baig, Danish
Waterloo CI
8.62m
(28'3.25)
1
15
Laughlin, Sam
Bluevale CI
8.11m
(26'7.25)
1
16
Carty, Jacob
Catholic Central
8.04m
(26'4.5)
1
17
Zamprogna, Noah
St James
7.38m
(24'2.5)
1
18
Schmitthauser, Ryan
Bluevale CI
7.24m
(23'9)
1
19
Madan, Shaurya
Cameron Heights
6.93m
(22'8.75)
1
20
Power, Brandon
Monsignor Doyle
6.85m
(22'5.5)
1
21
Johnson, Bobby
Bluevale CI
6.08m
(19'11.25)
1
--
Pitcher, Luke
Bluevale CI
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Moran, Jacob
Huron Heights -
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGill, Jake
Sir John A MacDo
13.64m
(44'9)
1
2
Graham, Liam
Mother Teresa -
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
3
Lowery, Brock
Grand River CI
12.27m
(40'3)
1
4
Weber, Alex
Elmira
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
5
Gayle, Tahj
St Mary's - Kitc
11.99m
(39'4)
1
6
Zimochod, Evan
Our Lady of Lour
11.51m
(37'9)
1
7
Khayipangi, David
Our Lady of Lour
11.38m
(37'4)
1
8
Petkovic, Petar
Grand River CI
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
9
Breadner, Patrick
Westside Seconda
11.28m
(37'0)
1
10
Quigley, Peter
Galt CVI
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
11
Ross, Matthew
Forest Heights
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
12
Frank, Kevin
Woodland Christi
10.64m
(34'10.75)
1
13
Butt, Brandon
John F Ross
10.52m
(34'6)
1
14
Haggarty, Maclean
Pauline Johnson
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
15
Horst, Zach
Elmira
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
15
Dewsbury, Christian
Westside Seconda
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
17
Toushan, Brandon
Bluevale CI
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
18
Maracle, Dylan
Pauline Johnson
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
19
Orton, Hayden
Jacob Hespeler
9.08m
(29'9.25)
1
20
FROST, BRYCE
Pauline Johnson
9.04m
(29'7.75)
1
21
Reid, Tyler
Waterloo CI
8.84m
(29'0)
1
22
Verstraeten, Tristan
Woodland Christi
8.81m
(28'10.75)
1
23
Martinez, Karl
Our Lady of Lour
8.68m
(28'5.5)
1
24
Stone, Junior
St Mary's - Kitc
8.67m
(28'5.25)
1
25
Hogden, Calen
Westside Seconda
8.61m
(28'2.75)
1
26
BRAZEAU, ETHAN
Grand River CI
8.56m
(28'1)
1
27
Trembley, Jesse
Westside Seconda
8.32m
(27'3.5)
1
28
Dreyer, Luke
Bluevale CI
8.24m
(27'0.25)
1
29
Jesik, Alex
Waterloo-Oxford
8.19m
(26'10.25)
1
30
Vanegas Jimenez, Rafael
St Mary's - Kitc
8.12m
(26'7.5)
1
31
den Bak, Ethan
Woodland Christi
8.08m
(26'6)
1
32
Tran, Vu
Pauline Johnson
7.97m
(26'1.75)
1
33
OBERMEYER, JAMES
Huron Heights -
7.10m
(23'3.5)
1
34
Peterek, Clayton
Huron Heights -
6.50m
(21'3.75)
1
35
Castro, Jean Paul
St Mary's - Kitc
5.92m
(19'5)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Drummond, Ben
Bluevale CI
44.88m
(147'2.75)
1
2
Ryall, Pat
Elmvale
37.70m
(123'8.25)
1
3
Miller, Josh
Orangeville
35.06m
(115'0.25)
1
4
Potton, Mike
Erin
34.31m
(112'6.75)
1
5
Nichol, Noah
Orangeville
32.16m
(105'6)
1
6
Shantz, Kogan
Waterloo-Oxford
31.00m
(101'8.25)
1
7
Sales, Silas
Centre Dufferin
29.16m
(95'8)
1
8
Schneider, Nick
Elmvale
27.97m
(91'9)
1
9
White, Jackson
Jacob Hespeler
27.67m
(90'9.25)
1
10
Edwards, Tom
Jacob Hespeler
26.79m
(87'10.5)
1
11
Hutchinson-Cotoc, Kendel
Huron Heights -
26.42m
(86'8)
1
12
McCrory, Kieran
Cameron Heights
26.07m
(85'6.25)
1
13
Coote, Daniel
Erin
25.97m
(85'2.25)
1
14
Courtis, Evan
Elmira
25.82m
(84'8.5)
1
15
Friedel, Marcus
Waterloo CI
25.37m
(83'2.75)
1
16
Downey, Cameron
Erin
22.63m
(74'2.75)
1
17
Rocha, Andy
St Benedict - Ca
21.27m
(69'9.25)
1
18
Tites, Alex
St Benedict - Ca
21.09m
(69'2.25)
1
19
Larmer, Mackie
Elmvale
20.98m
(68'9.75)
1
20
Westroek, Field
Cameron Heights
20.73m
(68'0)
1
21
Moreau, Johnny
St David
20.15m
(66'1.25)
1
22
Gubler, Davis
Cameron Heights
19.74m
(64'9)
1
23
Martirena, Adrian
St James
19.49m
(63'11.25)
1
24
Nong, Jalen
Forest Heights
19.23m
(63'1)
1
25
Pineda, Mario
Jacob Hespeler
19.08m
(62'7)
1
26
Lacroix, Alexandre
ES Pere Rene de
18.90m
(62'0)
1
27
Watson, Cole
Huron Heights -
18.89m
(61'11.5)
1
28
McQueen, Eric
Jacob Hespeler
18.30m
(60'0.25)
1
29
Redmond, Jake
Grand River CI
17.91m
(58'9)
1
30
Rodenburg, Evan
St Benedict - Ca
17.77m
(58'3.5)
1
31
Kary, Parker
Orangeville
17.03m
(55'10.25)
1
32
Lebold, Justin
Elmira
16.77m
(55'0)
1
33
Vaya, Jay
Cameron Heights
16.56m
(54'3.75)
1
34
Livkovic-savic, Di
Cameron Heights
15.66m
(51'4.5)
1
35
Shaw, Blake
St Benedict - Ca
14.20m
(46'7)
1
36
Walter, Luke
Jacob Hespeler
13.27m
(43'6.25)
1
37
Friedrich, Jacob
St Benedict - Ca
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
38
Ribble, Jacob
St James
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
--
Kent, Max
Orangeville
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Cripps, Bradley
Erin
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graham, Liam
Mother Teresa -
44.61m
(146'4.25)
1
2
Lowery, Brock
Grand River CI
39.95m
(131'0.75)
1
3
Toushan, Brandon
Bluevale CI
35.87m
(117'8)
1
4
Pedersen, Josh
Erin
32.84m
(107'8.75)
1
5
Butt, Brandon
John F Ross
32.21m
(105'8)
1
5
McCurdy, Ian
Waterloo-Oxford
32.21m
(105'8)
1
7
Mechler, Nathaniel
Elmira
30.65m
(100'6.5)
1
8
FROST, BRYCE
Pauline Johnson
30.33m
(99'6)
1
9
Dreyer, Luke
Bluevale CI
29.55m
(96'11.25)
1
10
Haggarty, Maclean
Pauline Johnson
29.51m
(96'9.75)
1
11
Frank, Kevin
Woodland Christi
27.43m
(89'11.75)
1
12
den Bak, Ethan
Woodland Christi
27.16m
(89'1.25)
1
13
Gade, Stephen
Our Lady of Lour
27.00m
(88'6.75)
1
14
Zapp, Greg
Sir John A MacDo
25.71m
(84'4)
1
15
Williams, Colton
Elmira
25.53m
(83'9)
1
16
Dewsbury, Christian
Westside Seconda
22.31m
(73'2.25)
1
17
Maracle, Dylan
Pauline Johnson
21.32m
(69'11.25)
1
18
Martinez, Karl
Our Lady of Lour
20.49m
(67'2.5)
1
19
SHANTZ, AARON
Waterloo-Oxford
20.25m
(66'5)
1
20
Jesik, Alex
Waterloo-Oxford
19.21m
(63'0.25)
1
21
Mell, Zack
St James
19.06m
(62'6.25)
1
22
Quigley, Peter
Galt CVI
18.83m
(61'9.25)
1
23
Janssen, Andrew
St Anne's - Clin
18.62m
(61'1)
1
24
Nicol, Hayden
Our Lady of Lour
18.35m
(60'2.25)
1
25
Dougan, Quinn
Bluevale CI
15.98m
(52'5)
1
--
Houser, Quentin
Wellington Heigh
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Trembley, Jesse
Westside Seconda
FOUL
(--)
1
--
OBERMEYER, JAMES
Huron Heights -
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Schroeder, Zach
Jacob Hespeler
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Tran, Vu
Pauline Johnson
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Winchester, Jayson
Erin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Breadner, Patrick
Westside Seconda
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LeGrand, Spencer
St James
42.65m
(139'11)
1
2
McGinn, Gordon
Galt CVI
41.80m
(137'1.5)
1
3
Miller, Josh
Orangeville
38.90m
(127'7.5)
1
4
Hutchinson-Cotoc, Kendel
Huron Heights -
38.50m
(126'3.75)
1
5
Potton, Mike
Erin
34.33m
(112'7.5)
1
6
Weber, Matt
Elmira
33.89m
(111'2.25)
1
7
Budimlic, Josh
Southwood
33.78m
(110'9.75)
1
8
Wilson, Michael
Waterloo CI
32.45m
(106'5.5)
1
9
Shantz, Kogan
Waterloo-Oxford
32.12m
(105'4.5)
1
10
Ryan, Nick
Huron Heights -
32.07m
(105'2.5)
1
11
Jacobi, Tristan
Bishop MacDonnel
31.93m
(104'9)
1
12
Courtis, Evan
Elmira
31.50m
(103'4)
1
13
Nichol, Noah
Orangeville
31.39m
(102'11.75)
1
14
Matthews, Alex
Waterloo-Oxford
30.53m
(100'1.75)
1
15
Ryall, Pat
Elmvale
28.97m
(95'0.5)
1
16
Hannam, Luke
St James
28.38m
(93'1.25)
1
17
Ujullu, Hanani
Eastwood CI
25.41m
(83'4.25)
1
18
Singh, Veejay
Galt CVI
23.78m
(78'0)
1
19
Whelan, Zane
Eastwood CI
22.91m
(75'1.75)
1
20
Rocha, Andy
St Benedict - Ca
22.54m
(73'11.25)
1
21
Martirena, Adrian
St James
22.09m
(72'5.5)
1
22
Perak, Michael
Resurrection
21.49m
(70'6)
1
23
Moreau, Johnny
St David
20.89m
(68'6.25)
1
24
Livkovic-savic, Di
Cameron Heights
19.96m
(65'5.75)
1
25
Meaney, Connor
St Mary's - Kitc
19.57m
(64'2.25)
1
26
McQueen, Eric
Jacob Hespeler
18.79m
(61'7.75)
1
27
Kary, Parker
Orangeville
17.63m
(57'10)
1
28
Schlueter, Jessie
Resurrection
17.17m
(56'3.75)
1
29
McCrory, Kieran
Cameron Heights
17.10m
(56'1)
1
30
Persaud, Ares-amadaus
Resurrection
17.05m
(55'11.25)
1
31
Anderson, Tyler
Westside Seconda
16.71m
(54'9.75)
1
32
Verta, Tony
Westside Seconda
16.25m
(53'3.75)
1
33
DeSousa, Tyler
St Benedict - Ca
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
34
Ribble, Jacob
St James
13.86m
(45'5.5)
1
35
Watson, Cole
Huron Heights -
13.52m
(44'4.25)
1
--
Pacey, Chris
Bishop MacDonnel
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Adam
John F Ross
40.64m
(133'4)
1
2
Moreau, Matt
Elmvale
34.50m
(113'2.25)
1
3
MacLean, Colin
Cameron Heights
29.52m
(96'10)
1
4
Gidge, Zach
Elmira
29.41m
(96'5.75)
1
5
Cyr, Noah
St Mary's - Kitc
28.70m
(94'1.75)
1
6
Loosemore, Dakota
Bluevale CI
28.62m
(93'10.75)
1
7
King, Tye
Elmvale
28.35m
(93'0)
1
8
Iragena, Jacques
Galt CVI
28.01m
(91'10.75)
1
9
Lott, Benton
Centre Wellingto
27.64m
(90'8)
1
10
Radojicic, Aleksa
Grand River CI
27.02m
(88'7.75)
1
11
VanZant, Ben
Westside Seconda
26.72m
(87'7.75)
1
12
Kilner, Braden
Erin
25.07m
(82'3)
1
13
Roth, Dexter
Elmira
24.29m
(79'8.25)
1
14
LeGrand, Spencer
St James
24.06m
(78'11)
1
15
Ferguson, Drew
Bluevale CI
23.86m
(78'3.25)
1
16
Loney-Atienza, Kobe
St Mary's - Kitc
23.58m
(77'4.25)
1
17
Osterman, Jossip
St James
23.27m
(76'4)
1
18
Baig, Danish
Waterloo CI
22.34m
(73'3.5)
1
19
Taylor, Harrison
Southwood
21.30m
(69'10.5)
1
20
Harold, Denver
Bluevale CI
19.67m
(64'6.25)
1
21
Schott, Walker
Elmira
18.50m
(60'8.25)
1
22
McKinnon, Steven
St Benedict - Ca
18.09m
(59'4)
1
23
Karley, Gavin
Bluevale CI
16.84m
(55'2.75)
1
24
Huras, Garrett
Bluevale CI
15.99m
(52'5.5)
1
25
Johnson, Bobby
Bluevale CI
14.95m
(49'0.5)
1
26
Byers, Emmanuel
Centre Wellingto
14.92m
(48'11.25)
1
27
Wideman, Ryan
Elmira
14.87m
(48'9.25)
1
28
goodyear, andrew
St David
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
29
Velayos, Joshua
St Mary's - Kitc
9.29m
(30'5.75)
1
--
King, Owen
Elmvale
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Shannon, Colin
Waterloo-Oxford
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Chatterson, Ryan
North Park - Bra
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Petrizio, Dylan
St Mary's - Kitc
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Pitcher, Luke
Bluevale CI
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Schmitthauser, Ryan
Bluevale CI
FOUL
(--)
1
--
den Bak, Luke
Woodland Christi
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Campagnolo, Stephano
St James
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frank, Kevin
Woodland Christi
42.94m
(140'10.5)
1
2
Weber, Alex
Elmira
40.77m
(133'9)
1
3
Gade, Stephen
Our Lady of Lour
40.66m
(133'4.75)
1
4
SHANTZ, AARON
Waterloo-Oxford
36.39m
(119'4.5)
1
5
Janssen, Andrew
St Anne's - Clin
35.38m
(116'0.75)
1
6
den Bak, Ethan
Woodland Christi
34.03m
(111'7.75)
1
7
Haggarty, Maclean
Pauline Johnson
33.98m
(111'5.75)
1
8
Breadner, Patrick
Westside Seconda
33.62m
(110'3.5)
1
9
Martin, Justin
Norwell
33.01m
(108'3.5)
1
10
OBERMEYER, JAMES
Huron Heights -
32.00m
(104'11.75)
1
11
Soga, Augustine
St Benedict - Ca
31.90m
(104'7.75)
1
12
Holzscherer, Jason
Waterloo CI
31.73m
(104'1)
1
13
Valeriote, Tim
Huron Heights -
30.22m
(99'1.75)
1
14
Maracle, Dylan
Pauline Johnson
30.10m
(98'9)
1
15
Stone, Junior
St Mary's - Kitc
29.77m
(97'8)
1
16
Lowery, Brock
Grand River CI
28.87m
(94'8.5)
1
17
Hogden, Calen
Westside Seconda
27.60m
(90'6.5)
1
18
Mclaughlin, Paul
Resurrection
27.30m
(89'6.75)
1
19
Nicol, Hayden
Our Lady of Lour
27.11m
(88'11.25)
1
20
Herod, Scott
St Benedict - Ca
26.33m
(86'4.5)
1
21
BRAZEAU, ETHAN
Grand River CI
25.16m
(82'6.5)
1
22
Dewsbury, Christian
Westside Seconda
23.93m
(78'6)
1
23
Trembley, Jesse
Westside Seconda
22.67m
(74'4.5)
1
24
Tamindzija, Andrej
Sir John A MacDo
22.35m
(73'3.75)
1
25
Rush, Cole
Huron Heights -
21.78m
(71'5.25)
1
26
Kulik, Klay
Westside Seconda
21.40m
(70'2.5)
1
27
Dougan, Quinn
Bluevale CI
20.69m
(67'10.5)
1
28
Butt, Brandon
John F Ross
20.62m
(67'7.75)
1
29
Eckmier, Kyle
Bluevale CI
20.28m
(66'6.25)
1
30
Rajas, Nicholas
Bishop MacDonnel
18.47m
(60'7)
1
31
Onen, Julius
St Mary's - Kitc
18.10m
(59'4.5)
1
32
Mallick, Abbas
Sir John A MacDo
17.13m
(56'2.25)
1
--
Tran, Vu
Pauline Johnson
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Berhane, Robel
Resurrection
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Peterek, Clayton
Huron Heights -
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Petkovic, Petar
Grand River CI
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Toushan, Brandon
Bluevale CI
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Tismanar, Nathan
Eastwood CI
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Jaschkowski, Spencer
Bluevale CI
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Vanegas Jimenez, Rafael
St Mary's - Kitc
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Schroeder, Zach
Jacob Hespeler
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kanifa, Sami
Eastwood CI
FOUL
(--)
1
--
LEBOLD, AARON
Elmira
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Horst, Zach
Elmira
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Zapp, Greg
Sir John A MacDo
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sandford, Ryan
Mother Teresa -
FOUL
(--)
1
--
VanRiesen, James
Mother Teresa -
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Raszmann, Adam
St David
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Szabo, Connor
Orangeville
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Pritchard, Thomas
St Anne's - Clin
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Carere, Jack
Resurrection
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Okot, David
Kitchener-Waterl
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Lyver, Brendan
Centre Dufferin
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Balakumaran, Manojh
Centre Dufferin
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Goodman, Chris
Southwood
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Stolte, Tyler
Woodland Christi
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Wickens, Adam
St David
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Springer, Scott
St David
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Bell, Dylan
St David
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Whytock, Tristan
Cameron Heights
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Stirling, Daniel
St David
1.50m
(4'11)
1
15
Shaw, Blake
St Benedict - Ca
1.40m
(4'7)
1
15
Yai, Bak
Resurrection
1.40m
(4'7)
1
15
Saed, Zaneen
Kitchener-Waterl
1.40m
(4'7)
1
15
Hodgson, Christian
Cameron Heights
1.40m
(4'7)
1
15
Nichol, Noah
Orangeville
1.40m
(4'7)
1
20
McGinn, Gordon
Galt CVI
1.30m
(4'3)
1
20
Kary, Parker
Orangeville
1.30m
(4'3)
1
20
Atienza, Justin
Grand River CI
1.30m
(4'3)
1
20
Tabije, Christopher
St Mary's - Kitc
1.30m
(4'3)
1
20
Vaya, Jay
Cameron Heights
1.30m
(4'3)
1
20
Schlueter, Jessie
Resurrection
1.30m
(4'3)
1
20
DeSousa, Tyler
St Benedict - Ca
1.30m
(4'3)
1
--
Ernst-Finnie, Japheth
Huron Heights -
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Maenpaa, Andrew
St David
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Watchorn, Tyler
St Mary's - Kitc
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Smith, Andrew
Pauline Johnson
FAIL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Adam
John F Ross
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Costa, Devan
St David
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Sellers, Brandon
Huron Heights -
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Munroe, Nicolas
St Mary's - Kitc
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Bader, Ben
Elmvale
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Polski, Jacob
St Benedict - Ca
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Brown, Peter
Woodland Christi
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Gray, Andrew
Centennial Colle
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
Krebs, Evan
St Anne's - Clin
1.45m
(4'9)
1
9
Uta, Otniel
Galt CVI
1.45m
(4'9)
1
9
Karsiem, Zaid
John F Ross
1.45m
(4'9)
1
9
Bell, Matt
North Park - Bra
1.45m
(4'9)
1
9
Emiljanowicz, Michael
St Benedict - Ca
1.45m
(4'9)
1
9
Taylor, Owen
Ancaster
1.45m
(4'9)
1
15
Ernst-Finnie, Austin
Huron Heights -
1.40m
(4'7)
1
15
Indycki, Adam
St Benedict - Ca
1.40m
(4'7)
1
15
William, Loro
St Mary's - Kitc
1.40m
(4'7)
1
15
Rose, Ryan
Westside Seconda
1.40m
(4'7)
1
15
Osterman, Jossip
St James
1.40m
(4'7)
1
15
Callaghan, Mitchell
St David
1.40m
(4'7)
1
15
Aden Ibrahim, Mubaarak
Eastwood CI
1.40m
(4'7)
1
Mens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rajas, Nicholas
Bishop MacDonnel
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
2
Valeriote, Craig
Our Lady of Lour
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
3
Misener, Andrew
St Benedict - Ca
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Byne, Nathan
Wellington Heigh
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
JOHNSTON, NICKOLAS
Preston Secondar
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Nicol, Hayden
Our Lady of Lour
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Greidanus, Damion
St Anne's - Clin
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Swart, Matt
St Anne's - Clin
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Horn, Brad
Westside Seconda
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
Sharma, Swapnil
Pauline Johnson
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
DZUDA, GEORGE
St Mary's - Kitc
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
Randa, Devin
Grand River CI
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
Lim, Thomas
St David
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Bui, Adam
St David
1.40m
(4'7)
1
14
Ferr, Joseph
Eastwood CI
1.40m
(4'7)
1
--
KOZUB, TRISTIN
Huron Heights -
NH
(--)
1
--
Kulik, Klay
Westside Seconda
NH
(--)
1
--
Azhar, Eisa
Sir John A MacDo
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stegner, Patrick
Sir John A MacDo
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Hunt, Quinton
St James
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
3
Richards, Ethan
Sir John A MacDo
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Pacey, Chris
Bishop MacDonnel
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Rashid, Ali
Resurrection
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
6
Gubler, Davis
Cameron Heights
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
7
Phung, Nick
St Benedict - Ca
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
8
Andres, Abram
Sir John A MacDo
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
9
Meaney, Connor
St Mary's - Kitc
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
9
Miller, Kyle
Erin
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
11
Koper, Adrian
St Mary's - Kitc
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
11
Raszmann, Adam
St David
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
13
Stirling, Daniel
St David
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
14
Van Winegarden, Josiah
Pauline Johnson
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
15
Hardy, Justin
Sir John A MacDo
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
16
Xaykongsa, Arnold
Cameron Heights
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
17
Smith, Andrew
Pauline Johnson
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
18
LE, Nick
St Benedict - Ca
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
19
Ryan, Nick
Huron Heights -
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
20
Dinsel, Erman
Huron Heights -
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
21
Doan, Rocky
St Benedict - Ca
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
22
Bui, William
St Benedict - Ca
4.06m
(13'3.75)
nwi
1
23
Parikh, Harsh
Eastwood CI
3.96m
(12'11.75)
nwi
1
24
Van Wisk, Jordan
Sir John A MacDo
3.95m
(12'11.5)
nwi
1
25
Naguleswaran, Girujan
Preston Secondar
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
26
Whytock, Tristan
Cameron Heights
3.88m
(12'8.75)
nwi
1
27
Singh, Veejay
Galt CVI
3.87m
(12'8.25)
nwi
1
28
Chacon, David
Eastwood CI
3.83m
(12'6.75)
nwi
1
29
Baayoun, Jihad
Preston Secondar
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
30
Mahboob, Omar
Sir John A MacDo
3.73m
(12'2.75)
nwi
1
31
Vaya, Jay
Cameron Heights
3.54m
(11'7.25)
nwi
1
32
Ernst-Finnie, Japheth
Huron Heights -
3.32m
(10'10.5)
nwi
1
33
Livkovic-savic, Di
Cameron Heights
3.08m
(10'1.25)
nwi
1
34
Thibodeau, Lee
John F Ross
2.66m
(8'8.5)
nwi
1
--
Goulart, Austin
St Benedict - Ca
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Emoff, Mason
Westside Seconda
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Djuric, Mateo
St Benedict - Ca
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Walter, Luke
Jacob Hespeler
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Petri, Ashton
Our Lady of Lour
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Adam
John F Ross
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Mrowca, Nick
Bishop MacDonnel
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
3
Brown, Peter
Woodland Christi
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
4
Butt, Zeyan
Huron Heights -
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
5
Brenner, Thomas
Resurrection
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
6
Work, Barrett
John F Ross
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Krebs, Evan
St Anne's - Clin
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Wentzell, Andrew
Eastwood CI
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
9
Bolger, Dawson
Centre Wellingto
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
10
Ramshaw, Liam
John F Ross
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
11
Schuabel, Harris
Centennial Colle
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
12
Winnett, John
St David
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
13
Bergen, Ben
Bluevale CI
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
14
Noble, Tate
Preston Secondar
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
15
Rowe, Nathan
Grand River CI
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
16
Maligaya, Joshua
St Mary's - Kitc
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
17
Iragena, Jacques
Galt CVI
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
18
Ramirez, Juan
Bishop MacDonnel
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
19
Duimering, Riley
Woodland Christi
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
20
Ferguson, William
St Mary's - Kitc
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
21
Vangalen, Chris
Jacob Hespeler
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
22
Cat, Michael
Eastwood CI
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
23
Powell, Carter
Centennial Colle
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
24
Halliday, Ryan
Centre Wellingto
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
25
Hernandez, Alejandro
Catholic Central
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
26
Doan, Adam
North Park - Bra
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
27
Okot, George
St Mary's - Kitc
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
28
Dowling, Riley
Erin
3.95m
(12'11.5)
nwi
1
29
Stewart, Eric
Waterloo-Oxford
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
30
Zhu, Yuhan
Centennial Colle
3.89m
(12'9)
nwi
1
31
Mederios, Adam
Our Lady of Lour
3.83m
(12'6.75)
nwi
1
32
Fisher, Wil
Jacob Hespeler
3.77m
(12'4.25)
nwi
1
33
Ondercin, Thomas
Bishop MacDonnel
3.76m
(12'4)
nwi
1
34
Davidson, Alex
Preston Secondar
3.60m
(11'9.5)
nwi
1
35
Borges, Adam
Catholic Central
3.55m
(11'7.75)
nwi
1
36
Leite, Ryan
Resurrection
3.49m
(11'5.25)
nwi
1
37
Brooks, Dylon
Eastwood CI
3.38m
(11'1)
nwi
1
38
Heckman, Michael
Waterloo-Oxford
3.26m
(10'8.25)
nwi
1
39
Smith, Scott
Cameron Heights
3.00m
(9'10)
nwi
1
40
Rol-Perks, Zack
Bishop MacDonnel
2.71m
(8'10.5)
nwi
1
41
Carter, Colt
Orangeville
2.62m
(8'7)
nwi
1
--
Bhatti, Amunveer
Huron Heights -
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lachman, Grayson
Southwood
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bell, Matt
North Park - Bra
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ngyen, Le
St Mary's - Kitc
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McBean, James
Forest Heights
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Burmaster, Daniel
Jacob Hespeler
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
John, Collin
Centre Dufferin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wilson, Braeden
St David
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Uy, Jerome
Waterloo CI
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Green, Jordan
Southwood
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
splane, jaden
St David
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Patil, Nikhil
Waterloo CI
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kati, Julian
Bishop MacDonnel
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Logan
John F Ross
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Uta, Otniel
Galt CVI
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wenger, Seth
Waterloo-Oxford
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tang, Wesley
Waterloo CI
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Clarke, Shane
Woodland Christi
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
3
Soga, Augustine
St Benedict - Ca
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Tran, Andy
Cameron Heights
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Metcalfe, Jacob
Preston Secondar
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Fortin, Jacob
Preston Secondar
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
7
McCurdy, Ian
Waterloo-Oxford
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
8
GREGORY, MARCUS
Forest Heights
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
9
DZUDA, GEORGE
St Mary's - Kitc
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
9
Evans, Braydon
Westside Seconda
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
11
Sarwar, Mujahid
Mother Teresa -
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
11
Lin, Ray
Bluevale CI
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
13
Berhane, Robel
Resurrection
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
14
Ding, Irving
Bluevale CI
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
15
Paljola, Tayaw
Forest Heights
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
16
Vermeire, Mitch
Mother Teresa -
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
17
Abdul-Noor, Issa
Galt CVI
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
18
Afework, Nolaawi
Bluevale CI
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
19
Luong, William
Centennial Colle
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
20
Payne, Bailey
Westside Seconda
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
21
Cox, Graham
Elmira
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
22
Mitobe, David
Preston Secondar
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
23
Sharma, Swapnil
Pauline Johnson
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
24
SHANTZ, AARON
Waterloo-Oxford
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
25
Tilker, Brandon
Norwell
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
26
Schopp, Brad
Elmira
4.09m
(13'5)
nwi
1
27
Beeksma, Simon
Jacob Hespeler
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
28
Jones, Curtis
Mother Teresa -
3.89m
(12'9)
nwi
1
29
Beckwith, Cameron
Huron Heights -
3.84m
(12'7)
nwi
1
30
Rowe, Owen
Pauline Johnson
3.60m
(11'9.5)
nwi
1
31
Pakula, Ryan
Pauline Johnson
3.29m
(10'9.5)
nwi
1
--
Rundle, Scott
Preston Secondar
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Desharnais, Spencer
Galt CVI
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Castro, Jean Paul
St Mary's - Kitc
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Appleton, Corey
Centre Dufferin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
KOZUB, TRISTIN
Huron Heights -
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hickey, Paul
Mother Teresa -
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richards, Ethan
Sir John A MacDo
12.23m
(40'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Stegner, Patrick
Sir John A MacDo
12.10m
(39'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Petri, Ashton
Our Lady of Lour
11.10m
(36'5)
nwi
1
4
Phung, Nick
St Benedict - Ca
10.97m
(35'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Ryan, Nick
Huron Heights -
10.70m
(35'1.25)
nwi
1
6
Miller, Kyle
Erin
10.67m
(35'0)
nwi
1
7
Pacey, Chris
Bishop MacDonnel
10.63m
(34'10.5)
nwi
1
8
Dinsel, Erman
Huron Heights -
10.59m
(34'8.75)
nwi
1
9
Stolte, Tyler
Woodland Christi
10.43m
(34'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Beeksma, Jared
Jacob Hespeler
10.27m
(33'8.25)
nwi
1
11
Andres, Abram
Sir John A MacDo
10.01m
(32'10)
nwi
1
12
Laing, Keaton
Galt CVI
7.95m
(26'0.75)
nwi
1
13
Shah, Nirmit
Cameron Heights
7.67m
(25'1.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sitharath, Kenny
Cameron Heights
10.90m
(35'9)
nwi
1
2
Wentzell, Andrew
Eastwood CI
10.74m
(35'2.75)
nwi
1
3
Mrowca, Nick
Bishop MacDonnel
10.59m
(34'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Hemmerich, Troy
Waterloo-Oxford
10.28m
(33'8.5)
nwi
1
5
Ramshaw, Liam
John F Ross
10.24m
(33'7)
nwi
1
6
Cullen, William
Sir John A MacDo
10.23m
(33'6.75)
nwi
1
7
Wenger, Seth
Waterloo-Oxford
10.13m
(33'2.75)
nwi
1
8
Brenner, Thomas
Resurrection
10.11m
(33'2)
nwi
1
9
Smith, Logan
John F Ross
10.10m
(33'1.5)
nwi
1
10
Krebs, Evan
St Anne's - Clin
10.06m
(33'0)
nwi
1
11
McBean, James
Forest Heights
10.00m
(32'9.5)
nwi
1
12
Maligaya, Joshua
St Mary's - Kitc
9.59m
(31'5.5)
nwi
1
13
Mederios, Adam
Our Lady of Lour
9.49m
(31'1.5)
nwi
1
14
Vi, Kysan
Galt CVI
9.38m
(30'9.25)
nwi
1
15
William, Loro
St Mary's - Kitc
9.22m
(30'2.75)
nwi
1
16
Bhatti, Amunveer
Huron Heights -
9.16m
(30'0.5)
nwi
1
17
Duimering, Riley
Woodland Christi
9.13m
(29'11.25)
nwi
1
18
Aden Ibrahim, Mubaarak
Eastwood CI
9.00m
(29'6.25)
nwi
1
19
Okot, George
St Mary's - Kitc
8.95m
(29'4.25)
nwi
1
20
Dowling, Riley
Erin
8.89m
(29'2)
nwi
1
21
Ferguson, William
St Mary's - Kitc
8.82m
(28'11)
nwi
1
22
Balakumaran, Santosh
Centre Dufferin
8.21m
(26'11)
nwi
1
23
Stewart, Eric
Waterloo-Oxford
8.11m
(26'7.25)
nwi
1
24
Leite, Ryan
Resurrection
8.00m
(26'2.75)
nwi
1
25
Carter, Colt
Orangeville
7.80m
(25'7)
nwi
1
--
Davidson, Alex
Preston Secondar
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Soga, Augustine
St Benedict - Ca
12.51m
(41'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Johnson, DJ
Pauline Johnson
12.32m
(40'5)
nwi
1
3
Stewart, Sydney
Eastwood CI
11.70m
(38'4.5)
nwi
1
4
Tang, Wesley
Waterloo CI
11.60m
(38'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Maycock, Graham
Orangeville
11.36m
(37'3)
nwi
1
6
Tran, Andy
Cameron Heights
11.13m
(36'6)
nwi
1
7
DOYLE, ALDON
St Mary's - Kitc
10.80m
(35'5)
nwi
1
8
Rundle, Scott
Preston Secondar
10.69m
(35'0.75)
nwi
1
9
Byne, Nathan
Wellington Heigh
10.35m
(33'11.25)
nwi
1
10
Rowe, Owen
Pauline Johnson
9.93m
(32'6.75)
nwi
1
10
BRANAN, ZACHARY
Woodland Christi
9.93m
(32'6.75)
nwi
1
12
Luong, William
Centennial Colle
9.81m
(32'2)
nwi
1
13
Onen, Julius
St Mary's - Kitc
9.78m
(32'1)
nwi
1
14
Mitobe, David
Preston Secondar
9.74m
(31'11.25)
nwi
1
15
Sharma, Swapnil
Pauline Johnson
9.42m
(30'10.75)
nwi
1
16
Houser, Quentin
Wellington Heigh
9.34m
(30'7.5)
nwi
1
17
Swart, Matt
St Anne's - Clin
9.18m
(30'1.25)
nwi
1
18
Maligaya, Joshua
St Mary's - Kitc
8.48m
(27'9.75)
nwi
1
--
Ding, Irving
Bluevale CI
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knechtel, Sam
Stratford Northw
2.80m
(9'2)
1
2
Xie, Han
Cameron Heights
2.80m
(9'2)
1
3
Skinner, Adam
Stratford Northw
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Hodgson, Christian
Cameron Heights
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Fitzgerald, Aidan
Sir John A MacDo
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
6
Hazelwood, Aaron
Sir John A MacDo
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
7
Sivoththaman, Prashanth
Cameron Heights
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
--
Vaya, Jay
Cameron Heights
NH
(--)
1
--
Lam, Austin
Cameron Heights
NH
(--)
1
--
Shah, Nirmit
Cameron Heights
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fish, John
Sir John A MacDo
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
2
Ogram, Nick
Stratford Northw
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
2
Sniatenchuk, Brennen
Waterloo-Oxford
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
4
Weston, Tyler
Stratford Northw
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
5
Zivkovic, Filip
Cameron Heights
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Cullen, William
Sir John A MacDo
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
--
Smith, Scott
Cameron Heights
FAIL
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weigl, Thomas
Jacob Hespeler
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
2
Colenutt, Alex
Cameron Heights
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
4
Bice, John
Stratford Northw
3.00m
(9'10)
1
5
Boland, Alex
Sir John A MacDo
2.80m
(9'2)
1
5
McGill, Jake
Sir John A MacDo
2.80m
(9'2)
1
5
Dunsmore, Andre
Stratford Northw
2.80m
(9'2)
1
5
Flood, Jim
Stratford Northw
2.80m
(9'2)
1
9
Nafziger, Corey
Stratford Northw
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
9
Congram, Ben
Stratford Northw
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
11
Varga, Matt
Sir John A MacDo
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
11
Roy, Travis
Stratford Northw
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
13
Koo, Andrew
Sir John A MacDo
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Courtney
Southwood
13.83
-3.1
1
2
Rodgers, Aaliyah
Grand River CI
13.95
-3.2
2
4
Kennedy, Madison
Resurrection
13.97
-2.7
4
5
Benson, Princess
Eastwood CI
13.98
-3.1
1
6
Swarbrick, Claire
Resurrection
14.25
-2.7
4
7
Benninger, Stephanie
Our Lady of Lour
14.26
-1.3
6
8
Lacey, Julie
Elmira
14.32
-2.0
7
9
Paljola, Nyakacge
Forest Heights
14.33
-2.0
7
10
Harttrup, Lindsay
Cameron Heights
14.37
-3.1
1
10
Riggan, Shianne
Jacob Hespeler
14.37
-1.5
3
12
Oldfield, Emily
Elmvale
14.42
-3.7
10
13
Weir, Jade
St Benedict - Ca
14.45
-2.4
5
14
Corrado, Alexa
Resurrection
14.49
-1.5
3
15
Authier, Emily
Sir John A MacDo
14.60
-1.5
3
16
AuCoin, Carly
Jacob Hespeler
14.66
-2.0
7
17
Kreuger, Brin
Our Lady of Lour
14.78
-2.4
5
18
Costello, Natasha
St James
14.83
-2.7
4
19
Wittman, Willow
St David
14.92
-2.4
5
20
McLean, Rileigh
Grand River CI
14.95
-3.7
11
21
Larke, Sarah
Elmira
15.06
-2.9
9
22
Oriowo, Fogofoluwa
Cameron Heights
15.09
-2.9
9
23
Chanthovong, Phorntip
Cameron Heights
15.11
-4.1
8
24
Bromby, Paige
St James
15.17
-3.2
2
25
Haughton, Britney
Resurrection
15.21
-3.2
2
26
Townsend, Amber
St James
15.27
-1.5
3
27
Wessel, Sierra
Cameron Heights
15.31
-2.9
9
28
Johnson, Christine
Jacob Hespeler
15.31
-3.7
11
29
Subban, Raegan
Preston Secondar
15.32
-1.3
6
30
White, Lisa
Jacob Hespeler
15.34
-2.7
4
31
Way, Alicia
Centre Dufferin
15.36
-3.7
11
32
Monk, Danielle
Erin
15.43
-3.7
10
33
Coughlan, Leigha
St Mary's - Kitc
15.48
-3.2
2
34
Lad, Megha
Cameron Heights
15.60
-3.7
10
35
Sue-ping, Sarah
St Benedict - Ca
15.60
-2.7
4
36
Braithwaite, Diamond
Cameron Heights
15.64
-2.4
5
37
Adams, Sara
Jacob Hespeler
15.64
-2.7
4
38
Zubic, Jovana
Cameron Heights
15.65
-4.1
8
39
Eby, Meghan
Southwood
15.66
-3.2
2
40
Elhert, Maddie
Galt CVI
15.67
-2.0
7
41
Franchetto, Sarah
Our Lady of Lour
15.75
-2.0
7
42
Simran, Sandhur
Cameron Heights
15.76
-2.7
4
43
Javed, Sonia
Cameron Heights
15.76
-1.3
6
44
Groenewegen, Hannah
Catholic Central
15.79
-2.9
9
45
Weber, Mercedes
Elmira
15.83
-1.3
6
46
Marcellino, Bianca
St James
15.84
-3.7
11
47
Sanderson, Emily
John F Ross
15.86
-3.1
1
48
Fearon, Esther
Woodland Christi
15.86
-3.7
10
49
Kennell, Jessica
Jacob Hespeler
15.89
-2.7
4
50
Wilson, Erin
Galt CVI
15.95
-2.9
9
51
Campbell, Emily
Cameron Heights
15.95
-1.5
3
52
Webb, Erin
Bluevale CI
16.03
-1.3
6
53
Edwin, Nneka
St Mary's - Kitc
16.07
-3.1
1
54
Hassoun, Joud
Ancaster
16.10
-4.1
8
55
Harnack, Jessica
Elmira
16.13
-2.9
9
56
Patton, Keri
Cameron Heights
16.19
-3.1
1
57
Marcus, Melissa
Galt CVI
16.19
-4.1
8
58
Tzianas Al-Ahmar, Natali
Cameron Heights
16.20
-1.3
6
59
Lebel, Madison
St Mary's - Kitc
16.29
-3.2
2
60
Popescu, Sandra
Cameron Heights
16.34
-1.5
3
61
Risch, Amy
Grand River CI
16.54
-3.7
11
62
Size, Juliana
Grand River CI
16.54
-3.7
10
63
Thompson, Shelby
Galt CVI
16.56
-2.9
9
64
Bonaldo, Nicole
Bishop MacDonnel
16.60
-2.4
5
65
Reidner, Brooklyn
St Mary's - Kitc
16.60
-3.2
2
66
Sher, Victoria
Ancaster
16.60
-2.4
5
67
Wysociki, Michelle
St Mary's - Kitc
16.79
-3.2
2
68
Sayadeth, Jackie
Cameron Heights
16.81
-1.3
6
69
Randhawa, Gurpreet
Cameron Heights
16.86
-3.7
10
70
Hutchings, Samantha
Erin
17.00
-3.7
11
71
Koutsakari, Anastasia
Grand River CI
17.04
-3.7
11
72
Olczak, Mariah
Bishop MacDonnel
17.13
-3.7
10
73
Mueller, Chantal
Waterloo-Oxford
17.24
-3.7
11
74
Bilici, Monica
Cameron Heights
17.39
-2.0
7
75
Offinga, Heather
Galt CVI
17.39
-2.9
9
76
Bapir, Sazza
Eastwood CI
17.43
-2.4
5
77
Sagoo, Jaspreet
Cameron Heights
17.74
-2.0
7
78
McMurray, Ally
Elmira
17.78
-4.1
8
79
Marostega, Morgan
Huron Heights -
17.86
-1.5
3
80
Seyedzadeh, Toroskah
St Mary's - Kitc
17.95
-3.1
1
81
Lewis, Julia
Bishop MacDonnel
17.97
-1.5
3
82
Falkerson, Marlena
Monsignor Doyle
18.05
-2.0
7
83
Fournier, Jamie
Erin
18.16
-3.7
10
84
Waledkhani, Shahla
Eastwood CI
18.40
-4.1
8
85
Nicalaou, Anna
Waterloo CI
18.44
-1.3
6
86
Bento, Sabrina
Catholic Central
18.62
-4.1
8
87
Naylor, Serena
Galt CVI
18.80
-4.1
8
88
Khatun, Hasina
Eastwood CI
19.57
-2.4
5
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Best, Ashlan
Centennial Colle
13.36
-2.0
4
2
Campbell, Savannah
Elmira
13.67
-2.0
7
3
Kampstra, Taylor
Centennial Colle
13.75
-2.0
4
4
Quirk, Michaela
Resurrection
13.79
-1.5
5
5
Ens, Kayla
Sir John A MacDo
13.81
-1.5
6
6
Barry, Serene
Sir John A MacDo
14.03
-3.0
9
7
Hesselink, Renee
Woodland Christi
14.12
-2.1
13
8
Hotson, Esmee
Centre Wellingto
14.16
-3.0
9
9
Beaumont, Hannah
Erin
14.18
-1.5
5
10
Briel, Angela
Catholic Central
14.25
-2.3
12
11
Meier-Ross, Kaitlynn
Centennial Colle
14.25
-2.0
4
12
Acheson, Janine
Wellington Heigh
14.25
-2.2
8
13
Dietrich, Sammy
Resurrection
14.32
-2.0
4
14
Mainland, Deanna
Waterloo-Oxford
14.37
-0.9
3
15
Roth, Kennedi
Waterloo-Oxford
14.38
-2.2
8
16
Nosakhare, Eseosa
Bluevale CI
14.42
-2.0
7
17
Hambly, Meagan
Forest Heights
14.43
-1.3
1
18
Edwards, Bridget
John F Ross
14.44
-2.3
2
19
Carmichael, Mikayla
Cameron Heights
14.45
-2.2
8
20
Dorion, Amy
Elmvale
14.47
-3.0
9
21
Campbell, Quianna
Catholic Central
14.50
-2.3
12
22
Hodgson, Sarah
Jacob Hespeler
14.50
-1.8
11
23
Freeman, Savannah
St Anne's - Clin
14.60
-2.0
7
24
Mitchell, Madison
Cameron Heights
14.63
-2.3
2
25
Aye, Nicki
Waterloo CI
14.63
-3.4
10
26
Machaffie, Alana
Waterloo CI
14.85
-2.1
13
27
Campbell, Elena
John F Ross
14.92
-2.3
2
28
Mann, Hannah
Waterloo CI
14.95
-2.3
12
29
Weber, Laura
Cameron Heights
14.99
-1.5
5
30
Neeb, Lisa
St Benedict - Ca
15.01
-2.0
4
31
Cummings, Dana
St Mary's - Kitc
15.05
-0.9
3
32
MacIntosh, Hannah
Our Lady of Lour
15.09
-2.3
12
33
DeWeerd, Jasmine
Woodland Christi
15.10
-2.1
13
34
Bernard, Kezia
Eastwood CI
15.13
-2.0
4
35
Miller, Summer
Eastwood CI
15.15
-1.5
5
36
Tersigni, Adele
St James
15.19
-2.3
2
37
Johnson, Atlanta
Cameron Heights
15.20
-1.5
6
38
Stewart, Julia
St Anne's - Clin
15.30
-2.2
8
39
Paynter, Amanda
Cameron Heights
15.30
-2.0
7
40
Hann, Danielle
St Mary's - Kitc
15.34
-0.9
3
41
Forman, Alexandria
St Anne's - Clin
15.38
-3.0
9
42
McKenzie, Jasmine
Jacob Hespeler
15.42
-0.9
3
43
Lacey, Amy
Elmira
15.43
-2.3
2
44
DeBruge, Alexis
Centre Dufferin
15.44
-3.4
10
45
Bilodaeu, Victoria
Waterloo-Oxford
15.44
-2.0
7
46
Bromby, Paula
St James
15.50
-2.3
2
47
Cox, Makayla
Southwood
15.51
-2.3
12
48
Phanpha, Kaitlyn
Cameron Heights
15.51
-1.5
6
49
Ziegler, Abby
Elmira
15.51
-1.3
1
50
Francis, Sarah
Jacob Hespeler
15.56
-2.3
12
51
Benest, Elyse
Resurrection
15.60
-1.8
11
52
Hagan, Sydnee
St Mary's - Kitc
15.62
-1.5
6
53
Mundh, Malina
Sir John A MacDo
15.63
-2.0
4
54
Tutt, Danielle
Erin
15.69
-2.2
8
55
Kahlmeier, Kassey
Eastwood CI
15.70
-2.0
7
56
Walter, Bethany
Jacob Hespeler
15.72
-0.9
3
57
Kamski, Elizabeth
Sir John A MacDo
15.77
-1.5
5
58
Richmond, Sadie
Elmira
15.80
-1.3
1
59
Samantha, Hodgson
North Park - Bra
15.80
-2.1
13
59
TenBruggencate, Elana
Jacob Hespeler
15.80
-2.3
12
61
McIntosh, Mackenzie
Southwood
15.82
-1.8
11
62
Bishop, Brianna
Eastwood CI
15.85
-1.5
5
63
Slawich, Hannah
North Park - Bra
15.87
-2.1
13
64
Rodenburg, Mary
Bishop MacDonnel
15.88
-1.3
1
65
Faiczak, Jordyn
Bluevale CI
15.89
-3.0
9
66
Raznatovic, Aleksandra
Sir John A MacDo
15.92
-0.9
3
67
Lammers, Ariel
Woodland Christi
15.97
-2.1
13
68
Phanthavong, Cassidy
Bluevale CI
16.01
-1.8
11
68
Kaldmore, Asrar
Eastwood CI
16.01
-1.5
6
70
Dunlop, Alana
Erin
16.05
-1.5
6
71
Campbell, Becky
Monsignor Doyle
16.08
-2.2
8
72
Taylor, Nichole
Centre Dufferin
16.12
-1.8
11
73
Kim, Priscilla
Waterloo CI
16.15
-2.0
7
74
Knowles, Kelsi
Eastwood CI
16.18
-1.5
5
75
Moroz, Shannon
Forest Heights
16.19
-2.0
4
76
Goral, Marta
Catholic Central
16.20
-0.9
3
77
Jewett, Emma
Bluevale CI
16.34
-1.3
1
78
Howe, Shalom
Cameron Heights
16.44
-2.2
8
79
Argueta, Sofia
Resurrection
16.47
-3.4
10
80
Green, Bethany
Orangeville
16.48
-2.8
14
81
Fink, Stephanie
Waterloo CI
16.50
-0.9
3
82
Caldwell, Kelsey
Jacob Hespeler
16.51
-2.1
13
83
Ditner, Katelin
Bluevale CI
16.51
-2.3
2
84
Azzam, Berrihan
Ancaster
16.59
-3.4
10
85
Sills, Heidi
Centre Dufferin
16.61
-2.2
8
87
Popal, Farah
Galt CVI
16.69
-3.0
9
88
Greenhalgh, Kassandra
Centre Dufferin
16.72
-3.4
10
89
Jackson, Renee
Forest Heights
16.75
-1.5
5
90
Pridham, Natalie
Orangeville
16.75
-2.8
14
91
Hasan, Tanisha
Waterloo CI
16.76
-1.8
11
92
Gibson, Epiphany
Elmvale
16.79
-3.4
10
93
Abdalaal, Nadeen
Ancaster
16.82
-3.0
9
94
Folefack, Armelle
ES Pere Rene de
16.87
-2.3
12
95
Iriskic, Anela
Huron Heights -
16.89
-3.0
9
96
Bester, Erin
Bluevale CI
16.91
-1.3
1
97
Rank, Victoria
North Park - Bra
16.96
-2.8
14
98
Patel, Akila
Galt CVI
16.96
-1.3
1
99
Stark, April
Jacob Hespeler
16.98
-2.3
2
100
Zdolski, Alicia
Centre Wellingto
17.18
-1.8
11
101
Haas, Samantha
Erin
17.26
-1.5
6
102
Holmes, McKenzie
Galt CVI
17.34
-3.4
10
103
Poleyko, Shayne
Orangeville
17.81
-2.8
14
104
McNabb, Taryn
Centre Wellingto
17.83
-3.4
10
105
Pinnell, Brittney
Catholic Central
17.99
-1.5
6
106
Fitzpatrick, Katherine
Erin
18.58
-2.0
7
107
Ramessar, Rayshmie
Forest Heights
19.24
-1.8
11
108
McCann, Meaghan
Sir John A MacDo
19.34
-2.1
13
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Serieux, Dashel
St Mary's - Kitc
13.20
-2.9
1
2
Shaw, Stephanie
Centre Wellingto
13.21
-1.5
9
3
Gauthier, Anne
Waterloo CI
13.52
-2.9
1
4
Smith, Nicole
Galt CVI
13.64
-2.9
1
5
Kulczynska, Agata
St Mary's - Kitc
13.69
-5.2
5
6
SIELING, KATIE
Sir John A MacDo
13.94
-1.5
9
7
BUCHMAN-PEARLE, JESSA
Cameron Heights
14.02
-2.8
2
10
YANTZ, STEPHANIE
Bluevale CI
14.14
-2.6
8
10
Lane, Olivia
Bishop MacDonnel
14.14
-2.9
1
8
Dolderman, Karlie
Centre Wellingto
14.14
-2.6
8
9
Meyerink, Ali
Orangeville
14.14
-4.3
7
12
Barbon, Elizabeth
Mother Teresa -
14.19
-2.5
6
13
Richards, Tina
Centre Wellingto
14.22
-2.6
8
14
Binotto, Monica
Ancaster
14.23
-5.2
5
15
Bokkers, Andrea
St Anne's - Clin
14.47
-5.7
4
15
Burazonovic, Sabina
Waterloo CI
14.47
-2.8
2
18
Cameron, Knajwa
Huron Heights -
14.48
-2.8
2
19
DESMEULES, SEMARA
Resurrection
14.51
-2.6
8
20
Sealey, Amber
Centre Wellingto
14.51
-5.7
4
20
Vansoelen, Kennisis
Westside Seconda
14.51
-2.8
2
22
Bulten, Emily
Preston Secondar
14.55
-3.3
10
23
West, Stephanie
Orangeville
14.57
-1.5
9
24
Rzasa, Jessica
Catholic Central
14.61
-3.5
3
25
Jones, Tiffany
Preston Secondar
14.69
-1.5
9
26
Nguyen, Selina
Centre Wellingto
14.73
-3.5
3
27
King, Rowan
Elmvale
14.87
-1.5
9
28
SNIDER, BRIANNE
Resurrection
14.87
-4.3
7
29
Fung, Kennedy
Ancaster
14.88
-2.5
6
30
Johnston, Keyonia
St Anne's - Clin
14.93
-5.7
4
31
Dandy, Bea
Erin
14.94
-3.5
3
32
DRAGOMIR, DELIA
Cameron Heights
14.99
-3.5
3
33
Robertson, Andie
Monsignor Doyle
15.03
-2.9
1
34
Champagne, Haylee
Centennial Colle
15.04
-3.5
3
35
Solodova, Olga
Cameron Heights
15.07
-3.5
3
36
Broadbelt, Kimberly
Waterloo CI
15.14
-2.8
2
37
Mercey, Alyse
Orangeville
15.14
-3.3
10
38
STARK, ALEX
St Benedict - Ca
15.25
-2.8
2
39
Lamprecht, Katie
Waterloo-Oxford
15.26
-2.6
8
40
DRESCHER, HEATHER
Grand River CI
15.27
-5.2
5
41
Rodriguez, Ivette
Ancaster
15.33
-1.5
9
42
Rego, Alexandra
St Benedict - Ca
15.34
-2.8
2
43
Arthurton, Kay
St James
15.40
-2.5
6
44
Steffan, Maragret
St Mary's - Kitc
15.41
-3.3
10
45
Justy, Maggie
Bluevale CI
15.43
-2.5
6
46
Patterson, Jessica
Jacob Hespeler
15.45
-2.6
8
47
FUNSTON, TARA
Grand River CI
15.47
-5.7
4
48
AMORIM, KATHY
St Mary's - Kitc
15.52
-4.3
7
49
Lorkovic, Caroline
Grand River CI
15.53
-5.2
5
50
Bierman, Allie
Jacob Hespeler
15.63
-2.5
6
51
BORSI, STEPHANIE
Cameron Heights
15.67
-2.5
6
52
Williamson, Kaitlynn
Our Lady of Lour
15.70
-2.5
6
53
Filipovic, Alyssa
St Benedict - Ca
15.72
-3.5
3
54
Byers, Emmanuella
Centre Wellingto
15.85
-5.2
5
55
Pagtaken, Bea
St James
15.89
-5.2
5
56
Thornhill, Brittany
Galt CVI
15.90
-2.9
1
57
Thepsouvanh, Monica
St Benedict - Ca
15.92
-3.5
3
58
Tambur, Serena
Kitchener-Waterl
15.95
-4.3
7
59
Galdamez, Karla
Grand River CI
15.96
-5.7
4
60
Cooper, Emily
Monsignor Doyle
15.98
-2.8
2
61
Grinton, Emily
Pauline Johnson
16.14
-1.5
9
62
Savoy, Emily
Erin
16.19
-5.7
4
63
Poleyko, Ellis
Orangeville
16.24
-3.3
10
64
Wright, Candice
Jacob Hespeler
16.28
-4.3
7
65
Haughey, Siobhan
Bishop MacDonnel
16.54
-5.2
5
66
Campbell, Elizabeth
Bishop MacDonnel
16.68
-5.2
5
67
Barter, Angela
Galt CVI
16.75
-2.9
1
68
Kinga, Rachel
John F Ross
16.84
-2.9
1
69
Glebe, Isabeau
Waterloo-Oxford
17.00
-5.7
4
70
Steffler, Rachel
Waterloo-Oxford
17.15
-1.5
9
71
Alvarez, Mariah
Pauline Johnson
17.15
-2.6
8
72
Kocher, Megan
Grand River CI
17.87
-5.7
4
73
Carroll-Woolery, Jasia
Cameron Heights
17.93
-3.3
10
74
Gauzon, Alyssa
Bishop MacDonnel
18.27
-4.3
7
76
Culley, Cora
Bluevale CI
19.26
-4.3
7
77
Abreu, Cindy
St Mary's - Kitc
19.72
-2.6
8
Womens 300m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
MacKenzie, Anna
Bluevale CI
46.49
3
2
DeWeerd, Julia
Woodland Christi
46.60
1
3
Small, Vanessa
St James
46.64
2
4
Martin, Courtney
Southwood
46.97
2
5
Benninger, Stephanie
Our Lady of Lour
47.53
1
6
Weir, Jade
St Benedict - Ca
47.64
3
7
Doney, Sophie
Centre Dufferin
48.40
3
8
Riepert, Kirsten
Waterloo-Oxford
48.48
1
9
Wittman, Willow
St David
49.50
2
10
Groenewegen, Hannah
Catholic Central
50.22
1
11
Harrington, Miranda
Grand River CI
50.56
1
12
Armstrong, Bryn
Centre Dufferin
50.61
3
13
Townsend, Amber
St James
50.95
3
14
Wilson, Erin
Galt CVI
50.99
2
15
Passmore, Dana
Bluevale CI
51.05
1
16
Mota, Sara
Resurrection
51.65
2
17
Eby, Meghan
Southwood
52.88
2
18
Little, Lexsus
Pauline Johnson
53.18
2
19
Priya, Astha
Cameron Heights
53.88
2
20
Tzianas Al-Ahmar, Natali
Cameron Heights
56.88
3
21
Falkerson, Marlena
Monsignor Doyle
59.20
1
22
Fournier, Jamie
Erin
59.61
1
Womens 300m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Lena
St Anne's - Clin
43.67
1
2
Campbell, Savannah
Elmira
45.23
1
3
Quirk, Michaela
Resurrection
45.92
2
4
Struminski, Antonina
Mother Teresa -
46.29
5
5
Laurie, Christine
Kitchener-Waterl
46.40
5
6
Carmichael, Mikayla
Cameron Heights
46.54
2
7
MacDonald, Elise
St Mary's - Kitc
46.64
1
8
Hesselink, Renee
Woodland Christi
46.88
1
9
Smith, Maddy
Resurrection
47.03
4
10
Hotson, Esmee
Centre Wellingto
47.53
2
11
Vezsenyi, Hana
Resurrection
47.73
3
12
Annis, Mackenzie
Bluevale CI
47.95
4
13
Acheson, Janine
Wellington Heigh
48.10
3
14
Dietrich, Sammy
Resurrection
48.23
3
15
Briel, Angela
Catholic Central
48.40
4
16
Wilson, Lindsay
Monsignor Doyle
48.77
2
17
O'Keefe, Madison
St Mary's - Kitc
49.35
2
18
Weber, Laura
Cameron Heights
49.41
4
19
McNally, Una
Resurrection
49.73
1
20
Tufts, Samantha
Forest Heights
50.11
3
21
Jaworsky, Olya
Resurrection
50.74
4
22
TenBruggencate, Elana
Jacob Hespeler
51.10
3
23
Sullivan, Christina
Resurrection
51.14
3
24
Anderson, Elizabeth
Erin
51.36
1
25
Paynter, Amanda
Cameron Heights
51.56
2
26
Wilson, Kai
Waterloo-Oxford
52.79
1
27
Rambough, Kelly
Forest Heights
53.47
2
28
Phanthavong, Cassidy
Bluevale CI
53.73
2
29
Ditner, Katelin
Bluevale CI
54.43
1
30
Francis, Sarah
Jacob Hespeler
55.65
3
31
Vanderkamp, Sierra
John F Ross
55.91
4
32
MacDonald, Breagh
Centre Dufferin
58.24
3
33
Talarico, Chloe
Forest Heights
59.16
4
34
Strutt, Jillian
Orangeville
1:01.08
4
Womens 300m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Efremenko, Bella
Cameron Heights
43.29
5
2
Sawyer, Kailee
Bluevale CI
43.37
4
3
Barbon, Elizabeth
Mother Teresa -
43.88
2
4
Shaw, Stephanie
Centre Wellingto
44.54
1
5
Leigh, Sam
Centennial Colle
44.70
2
6
MAINLAND, ROSLYN
Waterloo-Oxford
44.77
2
7
Smith, Nicole
Galt CVI
44.89
2
8
COULIS, IVY
St David
45.00
5
9
Ambrose, Taya
Monsignor Doyle
45.06
3
10
Binotto, Monica
Ancaster
45.45
1
11
Meyerink, Ali
Orangeville
46.11
3
12
Dolderman, Karlie
Centre Wellingto
46.32
2
13
Sepahi, Zahra
Waterloo CI
46.50
1
15
Hessels, Nicole
Norwell
47.14
3
16
Sealey, Amber
Centre Wellingto
47.74
4
17
Workman, Samara
Centre Wellingto
48.01
3
18
Dickie, Rachel
Bluevale CI
48.18
3
19
WELCH, PENNY
Sir John A MacDo
48.19
3
20
YANTZ, STEPHANIE
Bluevale CI
48.37
4
21
Kappos, Stephanie
St Mary's - Kitc
49.02
4
22
Weber, Mercedes
Elmira
49.04
1
23
Robertson, Andie
Monsignor Doyle
49.12
4
24
Dandy, Bea
Erin
49.73
1
25
Rzasa, Jessica
Catholic Central
49.79
1
26
Solodova, Olga
Cameron Heights
52.30
2
27
Gatsak, Tanya
Sir John A MacDo
52.76
1
28
Steiger, Desiree
Mother Teresa -
52.94
1
29
Jdanova, Sofia
Sir John A MacDo
54.33
2
30
Savoy, Emily
Erin
54.36
2
31
Justy, Maggie
Bluevale CI
54.81
3
32
Davies, Katie
Sir John A MacDo
1:12.78
3
--
Patel, Hena
Pauline Johnson
DNF
5
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gobbi, Carissa
Our Lady of Lour
5:08.52
1
2
Day, Maya
Grand River CI
5:12.37
1
3
Dehghan, Camille
Ancaster
5:16.85
1
4
Maltais, Francesca
St James
5:18.61
1
5
Watters, Leanne
Jacob Hespeler
5:46.91
1
6
Pattison, Sydney
John F Ross
5:47.02
1
7
Wessel, Sierra
Cameron Heights
5:47.90
1
8
Mulder, Brooke
Woodland Christi
5:48.96
1
9
Bolender, Natasha
Huron Heights -
5:49.77
1
10
Desousa, Carina
St Mary's - Kitc
5:50.28
1
11
Smith, Meaghan
Our Lady of Lour
5:52.45
1
12
Papadopoulos, Sydney
St Benedict - Ca
5:56.01
1
13
Heimbecker, Taylor
Cameron Heights
5:57.90
1
14
Philippi, Lauren
Resurrection
6:00.26
1
15
Lauryssen, Holly
St James
6:02.90
1
16
Borgers, Jessica
Waterloo CI
6:06.11
1
17
Harrington, Miranda
Grand River CI
6:07.04
1
18
Priya, Astha
Cameron Heights
6:13.08
1
19
Flanagan, Sheena
St Mary's - Kitc
6:15.00
1
20
Yawney, Micaela
St James
6:22.19
1
21
Kooy, Sarah
Woodland Christi
6:24.47
1
22
Grant, Riley
Sir John A MacDo
6:28.52
1
23
Boonstra, Hannah
Woodland Christi
6:28.83
1
24
Thacker, Amanda
Jacob Hespeler
6:38.22
1
25
Gardin, McKenzie
Waterloo CI
6:39.78
1
26
Wagler, Cassidy
Waterloo-Oxford
6:42.34
1
27
Amaya, Sandra
St Mary's - Kitc
6:43.53
1
28
Uribe-Perez, Victoria
Sir John A MacDo
6:51.93
1
29
Haroon, Aazeen
Jacob Hespeler
6:51.96
1
30
Ebel, Heather
Grand River CI
7:27.30
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Laurie, Christine
Kitchener-Waterl
5:11.61
1
2
Teasell, Elizabeth
Centre Wellingto
5:12.08
1
3
Davies, Juliette
Cameron Heights
5:12.83
1
4
Parkinson, Laura
Catholic Central
5:26.36
1
5
Washington, Amanda
Bluevale CI
5:41.39
1
6
Murray, Elyssa
Orangeville
5:46.68
1
7
Anderson, Elizabeth
Erin
5:48.84
1
8
Zonneveld, Lauren
Centennial Colle
5:49.03
1
9
Duffy, Julia
Bishop MacDonnel
6:05.62
1
10
Smith-Kelly, Sierra
Catholic Central
6:06.08
1
11
Bromberg, Annaliese
Waterloo CI
6:16.34
1
12
Bennett, Jill
Erin
6:19.20
1
13
Ortega, Martha
Catholic Central
6:23.58
1
14
Laur, Alexys
Monsignor Doyle
6:28.60
1
15
Kreuger, Jessica
Our Lady of Lour
6:37.43
1
16
Sutherland, Kayla
Waterloo-Oxford
6:40.34
1
17
Moroz, Shannon
Forest Heights
6:42.69
1
18
Abdalaal, Nadeen
Ancaster
6:49.85
1
19
Koetsier, Kelly
Woodland Christi
6:57.91
1
20
Reuyan, Jocelyn
Preston Secondar
6:59.47
1
21
DeWeerd, Kaitlyn
Woodland Christi
7:00.97
1
22
Cope, Lauren
Sir John A MacDo
7:06.44
1
23
Azzam, Berrihan
Ancaster
7:09.31
1
24
Hendershot, Nicole
Sir John A MacDo
7:24.13
1
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hessels, Nicole
Norwell
5:04.86
1
2
Scagnetto, Olivia
St Mary's - Kitc
5:05.74
1
3
Wismer, Sarah
Centennial Colle
5:06.19
1
4
Dolderman, Brianna
Centre Wellingto
5:08.43
1
5
Bak, Maddie
Our Lady of Lour
5:09.55
1
6
DICK, HAYLEY
Waterloo-Oxford
5:18.13
1
7
HILDEBRAND, ALEX
Elmira
5:20.26
1
8
de Beer, Anya
Ancaster
5:21.38
1
9
Sanago, Monica
Centennial Colle
5:22.08
1
10
Hildebrand, Julia
Elmira
5:23.73
1
11
Bauman, Jackie
Centennial Colle
5:27.77
1
12
Howard-Thompson, Victori
St Anne's - Clin
5:31.09
1
13
Hrelja, Kelly
Jacob Hespeler
5:37.50
1
14
Dermott, Caitlin
Orangeville
5:40.76
1
15
Strickland, Aidan
Sir John A MacDo
5:40.78
1
16
CLANCY, ALISHA
Waterloo CI
5:44.43
1
17
Helgerman, Emily
Cameron Heights
6:00.27
1
18
Hosker, Ashley
Bishop MacDonnel
6:00.59
1
19
Gascho, Jenna
Eastwood CI
6:01.56
1
20
Kappos, Stephanie
St Mary's - Kitc
6:04.50
1
22
Klujber, Sarah
Huron Heights -
6:13.39
1
23
Miller, Brianna
Glenview Park
6:31.07
1
24
Dodig, Mara
St Benedict - Ca
6:31.66
1
25
Cahill, Charlotte
St Mary's - Kitc
6:32.59
1
26
HAYGARTH, TANYA
Huron Heights -
6:34.18
1
27
Tompkins, Justine
Centre Dufferin
6:34.81
1
28
Bogdanowicz, Sylvia
Huron Heights -
6:35.87
1
29
Haughey, Siobhan
Bishop MacDonnel
6:40.88
1
30
Pedrebarac, Julia
Sir John A MacDo
6:43.18
1
31
Cole, Allie
Sir John A MacDo
6:51.74
1
32
Griffin, Katy
Bluevale CI
6:58.56
1
33
Davies, Katie
Sir John A MacDo
6:59.03
1
34
DIVITO, RACHEL
Bluevale CI
7:07.48
1
35
STRATOPOULOS, ELENA
Bluevale CI
7:09.41
1
Womens 1500m Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bolliger, Alyssa
Our Lady of Lour
5:14.24
1
2
Dolderman, Brianna
Centre Wellingto
5:27.38
1
3
Cuabu, Jessica
Centre Wellingto
5:40.32
1
4
Visscher, Madison
Woodland Christi
5:40.83
1
5
Dolderman, Karlie
Centre Wellingto
5:42.52
1
6
SEGATO, EMMA
Monsignor Doyle
5:58.33
1
7
Howard-Thompson, Victori
St Anne's - Clin
6:09.99
1
8
Hrelja, Kelly
Jacob Hespeler
6:21.67
1
9
Wysocki, Caroline
Cameron Heights
6:34.51
1
10
Heimbecker, Taylor
Cameron Heights
6:45.21
1
11
Blanchette, Danielle
Waterloo CI
6:58.77
1
12
Philippi, Lauren
Resurrection
7:01.56
1
13
Wiesner, Veronika
Centre Dufferin
7:04.16
1
14
Sehl, Claudia
Resurrection
7:10.17
1
15
Goode-Brown, Paige
Jacob Hespeler
7:22.18
1
16
Wais, Bilane
Mother Teresa -
9:13.06
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rodgers, Aaliyah
Grand River CI
12.81
+1.8
2
2
Chanthovong, Phorntip
Cameron Heights
13.14w
+2.3
1
3
Oldfield, Emily
Elmvale
13.67w
+2.3
1
4
Authier, Emily
Sir John A MacDo
13.88
+1.1
4
5
Kreuger, Jessica
Our Lady of Lour
14.03
+1.1
4
6
Mota, Sara
Resurrection
14.69w
+2.3
1
7
Patton, Keri
Cameron Heights
14.95w
+2.6
3
8
Campbell, Emily
Cameron Heights
14.95w
+2.6
3
10
Marcellino, Bianca
St James
15.41
+1.1
4
9
Haughton, Britney
Resurrection
15.41w
+2.3
1
11
Banjoko, Adeolu
Waterloo CI
15.43
+1.8
2
12
Zubic, Jovana
Cameron Heights
15.44
+1.8
2
13
Cunningham, Ashley
Bishop MacDonnel
15.80w
+2.3
1
14
Travis, Brianna
Catholic Central
16.47w
+2.3
1
15
Marcus, Melissa
Galt CVI
16.65
+1.1
4
16
Hutchings, Samantha
Erin
16.89
+1.1
4
17
Sayadeth, Jackie
Cameron Heights
16.99
+1.8
2
18
Dietrich, Megan
Waterloo CI
17.05
+1.1
4
19
Bonaldo, Nicole
Bishop MacDonnel
17.34
+1.8
2
20
Offinga, Heather
Galt CVI
17.55
+1.1
4
21
Little, Lexsus
Pauline Johnson
17.56w
+2.6
3
22
Popescu, Sandra
Cameron Heights
17.67w
+2.6
3
23
El-Ali, Sophia
Catholic Central
17.97
+1.8
2
24
Grandinaru, Andreea
Waterloo CI
18.03w
+2.6
3
25
Falkerson, Marlena
Monsignor Doyle
18.23
+1.8
2
26
Randhawa, Gurpreet
Cameron Heights
18.50w
+2.3
1
27
Lochart, Madison
Our Lady of Lour
18.56w
+2.6
3
28
Sagoo, Jaspreet
Cameron Heights
19.36w
+2.3
1
29
Kennedy, Shannon
Our Lady of Lour
19.73w
+2.6
3
30
Tzianas Al-Ahmar, Natali
Cameron Heights
19.86w
+2.6
3
31
Naylor, Serena
Galt CVI
19.96
+1.1
4
32
Brown, Faith
Pauline Johnson
20.29
+1.8
2
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Best, Ashlan
Centennial Colle
12.46
+1.7
1
2
Nosakhare, Eseosa
Bluevale CI
13.45
+1.7
1
3
Melvin, Alissa
St David
13.56
+1.5
2
4
Barry, Serene
Sir John A MacDo
13.64
+1.5
2
5
Crovetto, Julia
Sir John A MacDo
13.76
+1.5
2
6
Hotson, Esmee
Centre Wellingto
14.10
+1.7
1
7
Watt, Lily
Centennial Colle
14.50
+1.5
2
8
Carmichael, Mikayla
Cameron Heights
14.60
+1.5
2
9
Steeneveld, Abbey
Bishop MacDonnel
14.76w
+3.1
3
10
Goldsack, Victoria
Catholic Central
15.45w
+2.9
4
11
Ditner, Katelin
Bluevale CI
15.59w
+3.1
3
12
Knowles, Kelsi
Eastwood CI
15.83
+1.5
2
13
Stewart, Julia
St Anne's - Clin
16.15w
+2.9
4
14
Breberina, Katie
Cameron Heights
16.28
+1.7
1
15
Olthoff, Megan
Huron Heights -
16.30w
+3.1
3
16
MacDonald, Elise
St Mary's - Kitc
16.33w
+3.1
3
17
Mitchell, Madison
Cameron Heights
16.40
+1.7
1
18
Goral, Marta
Catholic Central
16.78w
+2.9
4
19
Malleck, Roada
St Mary's - Kitc
16.88w
+2.9
4
20
Carmichael, Erika
Cameron Heights
16.97w
+3.1
3
21
Raznatovic, Aleksandra
Sir John A MacDo
17.14
+1.7
1
22
Mundh, Malina
Sir John A MacDo
17.19
+1.7
1
23
Kim, Priscilla
Waterloo CI
17.24w
+3.1
3
24
Emary, Brittany
St Mary's - Kitc
17.31w
+3.1
3
25
Forman, Alexandria
St Anne's - Clin
17.72w
+2.9
4
26
Walch-Wright, Jannette
St Mary's - Kitc
17.78w
+2.9
4
27
Popal, Farah
Galt CVI
18.23
+1.5
2
28
Bester, Erin
Bluevale CI
18.49
+1.7
1
29
Gray, Audrey
Galt CVI
18.50
+1.5
2
30
Poleyko, Shayne
Orangeville
19.10w
+2.9
4
31
Green, Bethany
Orangeville
20.40
+2.0
5
32
Pridham, Natalie
Orangeville
20.45
+2.0
5
33
Miller, Steph
Catholic Central
21.40w
+3.1
3
34
Hagan, Sydnee
St Mary's - Kitc
23.73w
+2.9
4
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MCLEAN, MICAELA
Huron Heights -
14.45
+1.0
1
2
Efremenko, Bella
Cameron Heights
14.75w
+2.3
2
3
Logan, Alli
North Park - Bra
17.44w
+2.3
2
4
Binotto, Monica
Ancaster
17.63
+1.0
1
5
Rzasa, Jessica
Catholic Central
17.71w
+2.3
2
6
Cameron, Knajwa
Huron Heights -
17.88
+1.3
3
7
King, Rowan
Elmvale
18.21w
+2.6
4
8
Otto, Stephanie
Catholic Central
18.43
+1.0
1
9
DO, Elizabeth
St Mary's - Kitc
18.57w
+2.6
4
10
BORSI, STEPHANIE
Cameron Heights
19.36w
+2.3
2
11
Broadbelt, Kimberly
Waterloo CI
19.58w
+2.3
2
12
Steffan, Maragret
St Mary's - Kitc
19.75
+1.3
3
13
Tambur, Serena
Kitchener-Waterl
20.21
+1.0
1
14
Sine, Christina
St Mary's - Kitc
20.38w
+2.3
2
15
Danzinger, Amelia
Waterloo CI
20.99
+1.0
1
16
Kuhl, Lydia
Waterloo CI
21.30w
+2.3
2
17
Steiger, Desiree
Mother Teresa -
21.33
+1.0
1
18
Lemay, Kaitlyn
St Mary's - Kitc
21.44w
+2.6
4
19
Jacob, Taryn
St Mary's - Kitc
21.65w
+2.6
4
20
Apsimon-Megen, Maya
ES Pere Rene de
21.72
+1.3
3
21
Osment, Shaelyn
Eastwood CI
21.91
+1.0
1
22
Finlay, Lauren
Catholic Central
22.35w
+2.3
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Resurrection
55.10
2
2
Relay Team
St James
55.78
2
3
Relay Team
Cameron Heights
55.86
2
4
Relay Team
Our Lady of Lour
56.66
1
5
Relay Team
Elmira
57.13
1
6
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
57.35
1
7
Relay Team
Catholic Central
57.99
1
8
Relay Team
John F Ross
59.11
1
9
Relay Team
Westside Seconda
1:00.33
2
10
Relay Team
Galt CVI
1:00.51
1
11
Relay Team
Resurrection
1:00.69
2
12
Relay Team
Centre Dufferin
1:00.70
2
13
Relay Team
Our Lady of Lour
1:01.61
2
14
Relay Team
Cameron Heights
1:01.68
2
15
Relay Team
St James
1:02.56
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Resurrection
53.84
3
2
Relay Team
St Anne's - Clin
56.06
2
3
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
56.10
1
4
Relay Team
Cameron Heights
56.98
1
5
Relay Team
Elmira
57.12
1
6
Relay Team
Bluevale CI
57.30
3
7
Relay Team
Erin
58.89
3
8
Relay Team
Our Lady of Lour
59.10
1
9
Relay Team
St Mary's - Kitc
59.44
2
10
Relay Team
Jacob Hespeler
59.68
1
11
Relay Team
St Mary's - Kitc
1:00.61
2
12
Relay Team
Resurrection
1:00.94
3
13
Relay Team
Centre Dufferin
1:01.16
1
14
Relay Team
Elmvale
1:01.47
2
15
Relay Team
Forest Heights
1:01.69
2
16
Relay Team
John F Ross
1:02.36
1
17
Relay Team
Bluevale CI
1:03.10
3
18
Relay Team
Galt CVI
1:03.31
2
19
Relay Team
Centre Wellingto
1:03.45
2
20
Relay Team
Orangeville
1:04.01
2
21
Relay Team
St James
1:04.22
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Centre Wellingto
51.73
1
2
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
52.45
3
3
Relay Team
Centennial Colle
53.08
1
4
Relay Team
Waterloo CI
54.04
1
5
Relay Team
Cameron Heights
54.15
2
6
Relay Team
St Anne's - Clin
54.25
3
7
Relay Team
Bluevale CI
55.52
1
8
Relay Team
Centre Wellingto
55.76
3
9
Relay Team
St Mary's - Kitc
56.04
3
10
Relay Team
Orangeville
56.50
2
11
Relay Team
Huron Heights -
56.63
3
12
Relay Team
Elmira
57.35
2
13
Relay Team
Jacob Hespeler
57.66
3
14
Relay Team
St Benedict - Ca
58.19
2
15
Relay Team
St Benedict - Ca
58.54
2
16
Relay Team
Bishop MacDonnel
58.87
2
17
Relay Team
St James
58.87
2
18
Relay Team
Galt CVI
59.32
1
19
Relay Team
Catholic Central
59.50
3
20
Relay Team
St Mary's - Kitc
59.91
1
21
Relay Team
ES Pere Rene de
1:02.99
2
22
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
1:04.96
1
23
Relay Team
Bluevale CI
1:05.65
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cameron Heights
10:58.59
1
2
Relay Team
Catholic Central
11:17.73
1
3
Relay Team
Bluevale CI
12:23.65
1
4
Relay Team
St Mary's - Kitc
13:19.30
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Our Lady of Lour
10:15.96
1
2
Relay Team
Monsignor Doyle
10:22.83
1
3
Relay Team
Waterloo-Oxford
10:28.53
1
4
Relay Team
Centre Wellingto
10:34.63
1
5
Relay Team
Centennial Colle
10:38.06
1
6
Relay Team
Centre Wellingto
11:12.86
1
7
Relay Team
St David
11:16.49
1
8
Relay Team
Cameron Heights
11:30.94
1
9
Relay Team
Bishop MacDonnel
11:36.10
1
10
Relay Team
Jacob Hespeler
11:40.12
1
11
Relay Team
St Mary's - Kitc
11:44.47
1
12
Relay Team
Waterloo CI
11:47.06
1
13
Relay Team
Huron Heights -
11:50.48
1
14
Relay Team
St James
11:51.25
1
15
Relay Team
Bluevale CI
11:52.76
1
16
Relay Team
Catholic Central
11:55.68
1
17
Relay Team
Woodland Christi
12:01.52
1
18
Relay Team
Our Lady of Lour
12:15.91
1
19
Relay Team
Resurrection
12:16.26
1
20
Relay Team
St Anne's - Clin
12:30.78
1
21
Relay Team
Westside Seconda
12:34.05
1
22
Relay Team
Grand River CI
12:35.75
1
23
Relay Team
Galt CVI
12:41.72
1
24
Relay Team
Bluevale CI
13:07.04
1
25
Relay Team
ES Pere Rene de
13:56.21
1
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Drescher, Kelly
Grand River CI
8.27m
(27'1.5)
1
2
Roberson, Kelsie
Elmvale
7.34m
(24'0.75)
1
3
Zeeman, Melissa
Woodland Christi
7.23m
(23'8.5)
1
4
Thompson, Mallory
St Benedict - Ca
7.08m
(23'2.5)
1
5
Fancy, Karissa
Erin
6.95m
(22'9.5)
1
6
Wilson, Quinn
Norwell
6.94m
(22'9)
1
7
Abouchar, Sally
Cameron Heights
6.30m
(20'8)
1
8
Bhandari, Rishika
Galt CVI
6.16m
(20'2.5)
1
9
Holwell, Morgan
Preston Secondar
6.07m
(19'10.75)
1
10
Wais, Bilane
Mother Teresa -
5.98m
(19'7.25)
1
11
Bento, Sabrina
Catholic Central
5.87m
(19'3)
1
12
Reitmeier, Veronica
St Benedict - Ca
5.69m
(18'8)
1
13
Pagtaken, Isha
St James
5.53m
(18'1.5)
1
14
McCabe, Joanna
St James
5.03m
(16'6)
1
15
Krudwig, Athena
St James
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
--
Boileau, Grace
Grand River CI
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leu, Ashley
Waterloo-Oxford
8.18m
(26'10)
1
2
Wedel, Lisa
John F Ross
7.70m
(25'3)
1
3
Crovetto, Julia
Sir John A MacDo
7.21m
(23'7.75)
1
4
Griffioen, Janna
St Mary's - Kitc
7.15m
(23'5.5)
1
5
Douglas, Morgan
Elmira
6.94m
(22'9)
1
5
Iles, Allyson
Wellington Heigh
6.94m
(22'9)
1
7
Breberina, Katie
Cameron Heights
6.79m
(22'3.25)
1
8
Larsen, Danielle
Waterloo-Oxford
6.52m
(21'4.5)
1
9
Winfield-Ward, Lauren
Elmira
6.33m
(20'9)
1
10
Weeks, Thiahna
John F Ross
6.10m
(20'0)
1
11
Borek, Cameron
Catholic Central
5.81m
(19'0.5)
1
12
Pye, Kristen
Mother Teresa -
5.64m
(18'6)
1
13
O'Krongli, Hayley
Waterloo-Oxford
5.59m
(18'4)
1
14
Wagler, Anna
Waterloo-Oxford
5.42m
(17'9.25)
1
15
Nhio Son, Veronica
St James
4.93m
(16'2)
1
16
Vanos, Adrianna
St James
4.65m
(15'3)
1
17
Goettl, Bre
Huron Heights -
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ridgwell, Kyra
Erin
10.31m
(33'9.75)
1
2
Lopers, Taylor
Bluevale CI
8.72m
(28'7.25)
1
3
Ferguson, Emily
Bluevale CI
7.95m
(26'0.75)
1
4
Sullivan, Shauna
Elmvale
7.74m
(25'4.5)
1
5
Simons, Jaime
St David
7.66m
(25'1.5)
1
6
MORBROOK, DEANNA
Pauline Johnson
7.45m
(24'5.25)
1
7
Gut, Jessica
Orangeville
7.31m
(23'11.75)
1
8
Bokkers, Andrea
St Anne's - Clin
7.17m
(23'6.25)
1
9
COULIS, IVY
St David
7.13m
(23'4.5)
1
10
Chiasson, Katie
Galt CVI
7.03m
(23'0.75)
1
11
Blitterswyk, Adrianna
Pauline Johnson
6.85m
(22'5.5)
1
12
Dodig, Mara
St Benedict - Ca
6.80m
(22'3.5)
1
13
Van Mierlo, Emily
St Anne's - Clin
6.44m
(21'1.5)
1
14
Woods, Darcy
Cameron Heights
6.36m
(20'10.25)
1
15
McBride, Kristie
Wellington Heigh
6.34m
(20'9.5)
1
16
Uhlig, Kirsty
Waterloo CI
6.23m
(20'5.25)
1
17
Hutchinson, Melanie
Wellington Heigh
6.00m
(19'8)
1
18
Thornhill, Brittany
Galt CVI
5.76m
(18'10.75)
1
19
Lemay, Kaitlyn
St Mary's - Kitc
5.55m
(18'2.5)
1
20
Pyatt, Emily
Bluevale CI
5.41m
(17'8.75)
1
21
Zamora, Kim
Kitchener-Waterl
5.33m
(17'5.75)
1
22
Pierre, Fabiola
St Benedict - Ca
5.18m
(16'11.75)
1
23
Thordarson, Codi
Orangeville
4.86m
(15'11.25)
1
24
LIU, LILLI
Cameron Heights
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
25
Byers, Emmanuella
Centre Wellingto
4.54m
(14'10.5)
1
26
Vongsaly, Deanna
Bluevale CI
4.09m
(13'5)
1
27
Saleh, Hadeel
St Benedict - Ca
3.98m
(13'0.5)
1
28
Jang, Sienna
St Benedict - Ca
3.73m
(12'2.75)
1
--
Graetz, Emily
Erin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Pecsi, Jessica
Resurrection
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Drescher, Kelly
Grand River CI
22.06m
(72'4.5)
1
2
Roberson, Kelsie
Elmvale
21.60m
(70'10.25)
1
3
Auld, Katherine
Orangeville
17.28m
(56'8.25)
1
3
Engel, Rachel
Resurrection
17.28m
(56'8.25)
1
5
Fancy, Karissa
Erin
16.93m
(55'6.5)
1
6
Scaife, Maggie
Orangeville
16.63m
(54'6.5)
1
7
Patton, Keri
Cameron Heights
16.57m
(54'4.25)
1
8
Holwell, Morgan
Preston Secondar
16.28m
(53'4.75)
1
9
Khan, Zara
Ancaster
15.23m
(49'11.5)
1
10
Wilson, Quinn
Norwell
15.04m
(49'4)
1
11
Murray, Taylor
Erin
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
12
McCabe, Joanna
St James
14.77m
(48'5.5)
1
13
Wagler, Cassie
Waterloo-Oxford
14.72m
(48'3.5)
1
14
Stevenson, Kenzie
Cameron Heights
14.52m
(47'7.5)
1
15
Boonstra, Hannah
Woodland Christi
14.22m
(46'7.75)
1
16
Engel, Riley
Resurrection
13.90m
(45'7)
1
17
Wais, Bilane
Mother Teresa -
12.55m
(41'2)
1
18
Pagtaken, Isha
St James
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
19
Thompson, Mallory
St Benedict - Ca
10.49m
(34'4.75)
1
20
Abouchar, Sally
Cameron Heights
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
21
Reitmeier, Veronica
St Benedict - Ca
9.90m
(32'5.75)
1
22
Stumpf, Tessa
Resurrection
8.41m
(27'7)
1
23
Krudwig, Athena
St James
7.47m
(24'6)
1
--
Boileau, Grace
Grand River CI
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burningham, Rachel
Erin
24.56m
(80'6.75)
1
2
Leu, Ashley
Waterloo-Oxford
19.38m
(63'6.75)
1
3
Wedel, Lisa
John F Ross
18.59m
(60'11.75)
1
4
Wells, Sarah
Elmvale
18.45m
(60'6.25)
1
5
Weeks, Thiahna
John F Ross
17.78m
(58'4)
1
6
Wagler, Anna
Waterloo-Oxford
16.64m
(54'7)
1
7
Breberina, Katie
Cameron Heights
16.17m
(53'0.5)
1
8
Patel, Akila
Galt CVI
15.22m
(49'11)
1
9
Goodfellow, Vicki
Waterloo CI
15.04m
(49'4)
1
10
Bennett, Dana
Erin
14.98m
(49'1.75)
1
11
Summerfield, Robynne
Waterloo-Oxford
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
12
Duenas, Amy
St James
14.74m
(48'4.25)
1
13
Larsen, Danielle
Waterloo-Oxford
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
14
Douglas, Morgan
Elmira
12.02m
(39'5)
1
15
Winfield-Ward, Lauren
Elmira
11.69m
(38'4)
1
16
St. Amand, Nicole
Mother Teresa -
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
17
Vanos, Adrianna
St James
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
18
Griffioen, Janna
St Mary's - Kitc
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
19
Pye, Kristen
Mother Teresa -
7.96m
(26'1.25)
1
--
Nhio Son, Veronica
St James
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferguson, Emily
Bluevale CI
31.82m
(104'4.75)
1
2
Ridgwell, Kyra
Erin
28.66m
(94'0.25)
1
2
Sullivan, Shauna
Elmvale
28.66m
(94'0.25)
1
4
O'Neill, Jenn
Elmvale
28.14m
(92'3.75)
1
5
Morrison, Rebecca
Erin
25.94m
(85'1.25)
1
6
Blitterswyk, Adrianna
Pauline Johnson
22.12m
(72'6.75)
1
7
Reeve, Kianna
Erin
22.03m
(72'3.25)
1
8
Jones, Sydney
Elmira
21.69m
(71'1.75)
1
9
Van Mierlo, Emily
St Anne's - Clin
20.98m
(68'9.75)
1
10
Greenwood, Taylor
North Park - Bra
18.26m
(59'10.75)
1
11
MORBROOK, DEANNA
Pauline Johnson
18.04m
(59'2)
1
12
Schott, Marlowe
Elmira
17.91m
(58'9)
1
13
Harold, Kendra
Bluevale CI
17.35m
(56'11)
1
14
McBride, Kristie
Wellington Heigh
17.25m
(56'7)
1
15
Scott, Jocelyn
Woodland Christi
17.09m
(56'0.75)
1
16
Simons, Jaime
St David
16.92m
(55'6)
1
17
DO, Elizabeth
St Mary's - Kitc
16.04m
(52'7.5)
1
18
Graetz, Emily
Erin
16.03m
(52'7)
1
19
RUDDICK, KAELAN
Waterloo-Oxford
15.68m
(51'5.25)
1
20
Lopers, Taylor
Bluevale CI
15.36m
(50'4.5)
1
21
Malleau, Dana
St James
14.98m
(49'1.75)
1
22
Woods, Darcy
Cameron Heights
14.46m
(47'5.25)
1
23
Moreau, Jessica
Elmvale
14.02m
(45'11.75)
1
24
Wilson, Alexandra
Norwell
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
25
Munro, Kaelan
St Benedict - Ca
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
26
Pyatt, Emily
Bluevale CI
12.16m
(39'10.5)
1
27
Vongsaly, Deanna
Bluevale CI
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
28
Morton, Rachel
Waterloo-Oxford
10.61m
(34'9.5)
1
29
Pierre, Fabiola
St Benedict - Ca
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
30
Thordarson, Codi
Orangeville
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
31
Lemay, Kaitlyn
St Mary's - Kitc
9.05m
(29'8.25)
1
--
Chiasson, Katie
Galt CVI
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gut, Jessica
Orangeville
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murray, Taylor
Erin
24.78m
(81'3.5)
1
2
Willms, Emily
Elmira
24.72m
(81'1)
1
3
Small, Vanessa
St James
20.28m
(66'6.25)
1
4
Roberson, Kelsie
Elmvale
19.59m
(64'3.25)
1
5
Wais, Bilane
Mother Teresa -
19.50m
(63'11.5)
1
6
BYCA, ANNIE
Preston Secondar
19.37m
(63'6.5)
1
7
Bilici, Monica
Cameron Heights
19.20m
(62'11.75)
1
8
Scharlach, Hannah
Resurrection
18.97m
(62'2.75)
1
9
Weber, Mercedes
Elmira
18.68m
(61'3.25)
1
10
Sue-ping, Sarah
St Benedict - Ca
18.38m
(60'3.5)
1
11
Patton, Keri
Cameron Heights
18.34m
(60'2)
1
12
Engel, Riley
Resurrection
18.27m
(59'11.25)
1
13
Bhandari, Rishika
Galt CVI
15.09m
(49'6)
1
14
Waddell, Dana
Westside Seconda
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
15
Ebel, Heather
Grand River CI
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
16
Weber, Emma
Elmira
12.45m
(40'10)
1
17
Poletek, Jessica
Westside Seconda
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
18
Popescu, Sandra
Cameron Heights
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
19
McCabe, Joanna
St James
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
20
Abouchar, Sally
Cameron Heights
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
21
Xue, Yang Yang
Sir John A MacDo
9.81m
(32'2)
1
22
Auld, Katherine
Orangeville
8.82m
(28'11)
1
23
Krudwig, Athena
St James
8.63m
(28'3.75)
1
--
Stevenson, Kenzie
Cameron Heights
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Tzianas Al-Ahmar, Natali
Cameron Heights
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McMurray, Ally
Elmira
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Weber, Chantelle
Elmira
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Zeeman, Melissa
Woodland Christi
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Wagler, Cassie
Waterloo-Oxford
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Smith, Rachel
Our Lady of Lour
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Naismith, Natasha
Westside Seconda
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kraemer, Kirstin
Elmira
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evelyn, Hailey
Preston Secondar
25.37m
(83'2.75)
1
2
Park, Yerie
Preston Secondar
21.35m
(70'0.5)
1
3
Bowman, Maddy
St David
20.71m
(67'11.25)
1
4
Faiczak, Jordyn
Bluevale CI
20.50m
(67'3)
1
5
Iles, Allyson
Wellington Heigh
19.41m
(63'8)
1
6
Burningham, Rachel
Erin
19.33m
(63'5)
1
7
Blitterswk, Raisa
Pauline Johnson
19.28m
(63'3)
1
8
Wells, Sarah
Elmvale
18.82m
(61'8.75)
1
9
Oberle, Katie
St David
17.50m
(57'4.75)
1
10
Weeks, Thiahna
John F Ross
17.23m
(56'6.25)
1
11
Goodfellow, Vicki
Waterloo CI
17.08m
(56'0.25)
1
12
Yeung, Emily
Elmira
16.29m
(53'5.25)
1
13
Bennett, Dana
Erin
15.90m
(52'1.75)
1
14
Breberina, Katie
Cameron Heights
15.37m
(50'5)
1
15
Larsen, Danielle
Waterloo-Oxford
15.10m
(49'6.25)
1
16
Bosnali, Deniz
St James
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
17
Bromby, Paula
St James
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
18
Wedel, Lisa
John F Ross
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
19
Griffioen, Janna
St Mary's - Kitc
10.67m
(35'0)
1
20
McCallum, Peyton
St David
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
21
Vanos, Adrianna
St James
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
22
Duenas, Amy
St James
9.25m
(30'4)
1
23
Nhio Son, Veronica
St James
8.72m
(28'7.25)
1
24
Glaab, Kate
St James
8.57m
(28'1.25)
1
--
Winfield-Ward, Lauren
Elmira
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Patel, Akila
Galt CVI
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Goettl, Bre
Huron Heights -
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Raznatovic, Aleksandra
Sir John A MacDo
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Leu, Ashley
Waterloo-Oxford
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morrison, Rebecca
Erin
30.44m
(99'10.25)
1
2
Jones, Sydney
Elmira
30.14m
(98'10.5)
1
3
Ridgwell, Kyra
Erin
25.98m
(85'2.75)
1
4
Scott, Jocelyn
Woodland Christi
25.62m
(84'0.5)
1
5
BORSI, STEPHANIE
Cameron Heights
23.73m
(77'10.25)
1
6
O'Neill, Jenn
Elmvale
22.35m
(73'3.75)
1
7
Krulicki, Rebecca
Glenview Park
21.52m
(70'7)
1
8
Vansoelen, Kennisis
Westside Seconda
20.95m
(68'8.75)
1
9
Sidhu, Kamaldeep
Westside Seconda
20.82m
(68'3.5)
1
10
Lahey, Kierra
St Benedict - Ca
20.70m
(67'10.75)
1
11
MORBROOK, DEANNA
Pauline Johnson
20.50m
(67'3)
1
12
CONNOLLY, BECKY
Glenview Park
20.28m
(66'6.25)
1
13
Schott, Marlowe
Elmira
19.39m
(63'7.25)
1
14
Pecsi, Jessica
Resurrection
18.90m
(62'0)
1
15
Berlet, Megan
Jacob Hespeler
18.49m
(60'7.75)
1
16
Reeve, Kianna
Erin
16.90m
(55'5.25)
1
17
Harold, Kendra
Bluevale CI
16.79m
(55'1)
1
18
Ferguson, Emily
Bluevale CI
15.50m
(50'10)
1
19
Hutchinson, Melanie
Wellington Heigh
14.70m
(48'2.5)
1
20
Bond, Lauren
Westside Seconda
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
21
Klein, Ashley
Mother Teresa -
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
Womens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oldfield, Emily
Elmvale
1.50m
(4'11)
1
2
Riepert, Kirsten
Waterloo-Oxford
1.40m
(4'7)
1
3
Kaehli, Stephanie
Centre Dufferin
1.35m
(4'5)
1
3
Terpstra, Alison
St Anne's - Clin
1.35m
(4'5)
1
3
Harttrup, Lindsay
Cameron Heights
1.35m
(4'5)
1
3
Pattison, Sydney
John F Ross
1.35m
(4'5)
1
7
Giroux-Pallister, Shaide
St David
1.30m
(4'3)
1
7
Aroca, Aileen
Westside Seconda
1.30m
(4'3)
1
7
Murphy, Jessica
Westside Seconda
1.30m
(4'3)
1
7
Graham, Madeleine
Woodland Christi
1.30m
(4'3)
1
11
Brown, Faith
Pauline Johnson
1.25m
(4'1)
1
11
Naismith, Natasha
Westside Seconda
1.25m
(4'1)
1
11
Authier, Emily
Sir John A MacDo
1.25m
(4'1)
1
14
Thomson, Shae-Lynne
St Mary's - Kitc
1.20m
(3'11)
1
14
McCready-Branch, Brianna
Cameron Heights
1.20m
(3'11)
1
14
Aroca, Naomi
Westside Seconda
1.20m
(3'11)
1
--
Jones, Tiffany
Preston Secondar
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Bartke, Kristin
Resurrection
FAIL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crovetto, Julia
Sir John A MacDo
1.55m
(5'1)
1
2
Adams, Sydney
North Park - Bra
1.55m
(5'1)
1
3
Miller, Summer
Eastwood CI
1.55m
(5'1)
1
4
Sutherland, Kayla
Waterloo-Oxford
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4
Howey, Micayla
Waterloo-Oxford
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4
Melvin, Alissa
St David
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Tostik, Mya
St Benedict - Ca
1.45m
(4'9)
1
8
Callegari, Cathryn
Centre Dufferin
1.40m
(4'7)
1
8
Maracle, Lyndsay
Elmvale
1.40m
(4'7)
1
8
Lee, Kara
St Benedict - Ca
1.40m
(4'7)
1
11
Nan, Michelle
Centennial Colle
1.30m
(4'3)
1
12
Schveighardt, Vivien
Centennial Colle
1.25m
(4'1)
1
12
Ali, Shahana
Centennial Colle
1.25m
(4'1)
1
12
Hendershot, Nicole
Sir John A MacDo
1.25m
(4'1)
1
--
Reed, Katrina
Centennial Colle
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Greenhalgh, Kassandra
Centre Dufferin
FAIL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marton, Gabby
North Park - Bra
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
VENEMA, AERIN
Sir John A MacDo
1.45m
(4'9)
1
3
SIELING, KATIE
Sir John A MacDo
1.45m
(4'9)
1
4
Wedel, Naomi
John F Ross
1.40m
(4'7)
1
5
Cui, Jessie
Sir John A MacDo
1.35m
(4'5)
1
6
Bates, Summer
Waterloo CI
1.30m
(4'3)
1
6
Gatsak, Tanya
Sir John A MacDo
1.30m
(4'3)
1
6
DRAGOMIR, DELIA
Cameron Heights
1.30m
(4'3)
1
--
STRATOPOULOS, ELENA
Bluevale CI
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Griffin, Katy
Bluevale CI
FAIL
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Banjoko, Adeolu
Waterloo CI
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
2
Oldfield, Emily
Elmvale
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
3
McLean, Taylor
John F Ross
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
4
Gravesande, Victoria
St Mary's - Kitc
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Sue-ping, Sarah
St Benedict - Ca
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Cunningham, Ashley
Bishop MacDonnel
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Lad, Megha
Cameron Heights
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
8
McLean, Rileigh
Grand River CI
3.93m
(12'10.5)
nwi
1
9
Fearon, Esther
Woodland Christi
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
10
Bellamy, Katie
Orangeville
3.77m
(12'4.25)
nwi
1
11
Collins, Sydney
St Mary's - Kitc
3.74m
(12'3)
nwi
1
12
Byca, Kate
Preston Secondar
3.68m
(12'0.75)
nwi
1
13
Offinga, Heather
Galt CVI
3.60m
(11'9.5)
nwi
1
14
Power, Ealish
St David
3.59m
(11'9.25)
nwi
1
15
Chahal, Kamal
Jacob Hespeler
3.58m
(11'8.75)
nwi
1
15
Graham, Madeleine
Woodland Christi
3.58m
(11'8.75)
nwi
1
15
Metzinger, Ellie
Centennial Colle
3.58m
(11'8.75)
nwi
1
18
Randhawa, Gurpreet
Cameron Heights
3.57m
(11'8.5)
nwi
1
19
Mapp, Vanessa
Preston Secondar
3.34m
(10'11.5)
nwi
1
20
Subban, Raegan
Preston Secondar
3.33m
(10'11)
nwi
1
21
Grandinaru, Andreea
Waterloo CI
3.30m
(10'9.75)
nwi
1
22
Andrusyk, Chantel
Jacob Hespeler
3.22m
(10'6.75)
nwi
1
23
Sagoo, Jaspreet
Cameron Heights
3.11m
(10'2.25)
nwi
1
24
Adams, Sara
Jacob Hespeler
3.10m
(10'2)
nwi
1
25
Nan, Michelle
Centennial Colle
2.85m
(9'4)
nwi
1
26
Zeeman, Melissa
Woodland Christi
2.78m
(9'1.25)
nwi
1
27
Naylor, Serena
Galt CVI
2.64m
(8'7.75)
nwi
1
28
Noori, Deena
Forest Heights
2.60m
(8'6.25)
nwi
1
29
Doerfler, Emily
Sir John A MacDo
2.58m
(8'5.5)
nwi
1
30
Hirsch, Sydney
St David
2.34m
(7'8)
nwi
1
31
Macinlay, Amy
Sir John A MacDo
1.78m
(5'10)
nwi
1
--
Simran, Sandhur
Cameron Heights
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Olejarczyk, Catherine
St Mary's - Kitc
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wiesner, Veronika
Centre Dufferin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nichols, Emily
Huron Heights -
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Marcus, Melissa
Galt CVI
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Strikwerda, Julia
St Mary's - Kitc
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kampstra, Taylor
Centennial Colle
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
2
Freeman, Savannah
St Anne's - Clin
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
3
Finlay, Jamie
Orangeville
4.11m
(13'5.75)
nwi
1
4
Faienza, Daniela
Bishop MacDonnel
4.06m
(13'3.75)
nwi
1
5
Quirk, Michaela
Resurrection
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Annis, Mackenzie
Bluevale CI
4.04m
(13'3)
nwi
1
7
Carmichael, Erika
Cameron Heights
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
7
Beaumont, Hannah
Erin
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
9
Evelyn, Hailey
Preston Secondar
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Dorion, Amy
Elmvale
3.95m
(12'11.5)
nwi
1
11
Kamski, Elizabeth
Sir John A MacDo
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
11
Maracle, Lyndsay
Elmvale
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
13
Vezsenyi, Hana
Resurrection
3.77m
(12'4.25)
nwi
1
14
Callegari, Cathryn
Centre Dufferin
3.72m
(12'2.25)
nwi
1
15
DeWeerd, Jasmine
Woodland Christi
3.67m
(12'0.25)
nwi
1
16
Heldmann, Isabel
Preston Secondar
3.65m
(11'11.5)
nwi
1
17
Vanderlaan, Emily
Woodland Christi
3.57m
(11'8.5)
nwi
1
18
DeBruge, Alexis
Centre Dufferin
3.53m
(11'6.75)
nwi
1
18
Goud, Norena
St Anne's - Clin
3.53m
(11'6.75)
nwi
1
20
Rejabi, Parnian
Sir John A MacDo
3.44m
(11'3.25)
nwi
1
21
Anderson, Elizabeth
Erin
3.41m
(11'2.25)
nwi
1
22
Caldwell, Kelsey
Jacob Hespeler
3.40m
(11'1.75)
nwi
1
23
Samantha, Hodgson
North Park - Bra
3.39m
(11'1.25)
nwi
1
24
Haas, Samantha
Erin
3.38m
(11'1)
nwi
1
25
DeWeerd, Kaitlyn
Woodland Christi
3.34m
(10'11.5)
nwi
1
26
Lammers, Ariel
Woodland Christi
3.33m
(10'11)
nwi
1
27
Phanpha, Kaitlyn
Cameron Heights
3.31m
(10'10.25)
nwi
1
28
Yeung, Emily
Elmira
3.30m
(10'9.75)
nwi
1
29
Dunlop, Alana
Erin
3.28m
(10'9)
nwi
1
30
Rodenburg, Mary
Bishop MacDonnel
3.15m
(10'4)
nwi
1
31
Barry, Serene
Sir John A MacDo
3.12m
(10'2.75)
nwi
1
32
Green, Bethany
Orangeville
3.11m
(10'2.25)
nwi
1
33
Slawich, Hannah
North Park - Bra
3.04m
(9'11.5)
nwi
1
34
Baloo, Jenna
Waterloo-Oxford
3.03m
(9'11.25)
nwi
1
34
Strutt, Jillian
Orangeville
3.03m
(9'11.25)
nwi
1
36
DeLeary, Alexandra
Catholic Central
3.00m
(9'10)
nwi
1
37
St. Amand, Nicole
Mother Teresa -
2.97m
(9'8.75)
nwi
1
38
Gibson, Epiphany
Elmvale
2.92m
(9'6.75)
nwi
1
38
Greenhalgh, Kassandra
Centre Dufferin
2.92m
(9'6.75)
nwi
1
40
Meier, Caiti
Waterloo-Oxford
2.83m
(9'3.25)
nwi
1
41
Rank, Victoria
North Park - Bra
2.12m
(6'11.25)
nwi
1
--
Bester, Erin
Bluevale CI
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mullings, Kevesha
Resurrection
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Van Bakel, Julia
Resurrection
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Polanic, Joselyn
Waterloo-Oxford
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ye, Irene
North Park - Bra
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
SNIDER, BRIANNE
Resurrection
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
2
BRUGGER, COURTNEY
Jacob Hespeler
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
3
FRENCH, HAYLEY
Sir John A MacDo
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
4
BYCA, ANNIE
Preston Secondar
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
5
West, Stephanie
Orangeville
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Otto, Stephanie
Catholic Central
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
7
Logan, Alli
North Park - Bra
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
8
Stryker, Anneke
St Anne's - Clin
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
9
DRAGOMIR, DELIA
Cameron Heights
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
10
Gatsak, Tanya
Sir John A MacDo
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
11
Campbell, Elizabeth
Bishop MacDonnel
4.04m
(13'3)
nwi
1
12
Ridpath, Jenna
Centennial Colle
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
13
Bates, Summer
Waterloo CI
3.96m
(12'11.75)
nwi
1
14
Bokkers, Andrea
St Anne's - Clin
3.95m
(12'11.5)
nwi
1
15
Patterson, Jessica
Jacob Hespeler
3.94m
(12'11)
nwi
1
15
Dixon, Amelia
Centennial Colle
3.94m
(12'11)
nwi
1
17
DESMEULES, SEMARA
Resurrection
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
18
Cranwill, Allison
Preston Secondar
3.81m
(12'6)
nwi
1
19
Thepsouvanh, Monica
St Benedict - Ca
3.70m
(12'1.5)
nwi
1
20
Poleyko, Ellis
Orangeville
3.56m
(11'8)
nwi
1
21
Kappos, Stephanie
St Mary's - Kitc
3.49m
(11'5.25)
nwi
1
22
Park, Yerie
Preston Secondar
3.47m
(11'4.5)
nwi
1
23
Delic, Sabrina
Grand River CI
3.43m
(11'3)
nwi
1
24
Steiger, Desiree
Mother Teresa -
3.36m
(11'0.25)
nwi
1
25
Romero, Maria
Mother Teresa -
3.34m
(10'11.5)
nwi
1
26
Alvarez, Mariah
Pauline Johnson
3.24m
(10'7.5)
nwi
1
27
El-Ali, Sarah
Catholic Central
3.21m
(10'6.25)
nwi
1
28
AMORIM, KATHY
St Mary's - Kitc
3.07m
(10'0.75)
nwi
1
29
Klassen, Julia
Catholic Central
3.05m
(10'0)
nwi
1
29
Finlay, Lauren
Catholic Central
3.05m
(10'0)
nwi
1
31
Gauzon, Alyssa
Bishop MacDonnel
2.98m
(9'9.25)
nwi
1
32
Grinton, Emily
Pauline Johnson
2.72m
(8'11)
nwi
1
33
Klein, Ashley
Mother Teresa -
2.58m
(8'5.5)
nwi
1
--
Abreu, Cindy
St Mary's - Kitc
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Filipovic, Alyssa
St Benedict - Ca
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
CONROY, COURTNEY
Sir John A MacDo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lawrence, Chelsea
Westside Seconda
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dechau, Zoe
Westside Seconda
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
WELCH, PENNY
Sir John A MacDo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kocher, Megan
Grand River CI
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
De Los Santos, Sarah
Forest Heights
10.34m
(33'11)
nwi
1
2
Woods, Abby
John F Ross
9.64m
(31'7.5)
nwi
1
3
Banjoko, Adeolu
Waterloo CI
9.62m
(31'6.5)
nwi
1
4
McLean, Taylor
John F Ross
9.44m
(30'11.5)
nwi
1
5
Lad, Megha
Cameron Heights
9.37m
(30'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Cunningham, Ashley
Bishop MacDonnel
9.14m
(29'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Tran, Manny
Resurrection
8.82m
(28'11)
nwi
1
8
Gravesande, Victoria
St Mary's - Kitc
8.79m
(28'10)
nwi
1
9
Ridpath, Jenna
Centennial Colle
8.57m
(28'1.25)
nwi
1
10
Sayadeth, Jackie
Cameron Heights
8.45m
(27'8.5)
nwi
1
11
Randhawa, Gurpreet
Cameron Heights
8.40m
(27'6.5)
nwi
1
12
Terpstra, Alison
St Anne's - Clin
8.34m
(27'4.25)
nwi
1
13
Power, Ealish
St David
8.30m
(27'2.75)
nwi
1
14
Dixon, Amelia
Centennial Colle
8.27m
(27'1.5)
nwi
1
15
Graham, Madeleine
Woodland Christi
8.21m
(26'11)
nwi
1
16
Naismith, Natasha
Westside Seconda
8.12m
(26'7.5)
nwi
1
17
Jones, Tiffany
Preston Secondar
7.66m
(25'1.5)
nwi
1
18
Offinga, Heather
Galt CVI
7.51m
(24'7.5)
nwi
1
19
Marcus, Melissa
Galt CVI
7.35m
(24'1.25)
nwi
1
20
Seyedzadeh, Toroskah
St Mary's - Kitc
6.74m
(22'1.25)
nwi
1
21
Simpson, Tarah
Waterloo-Oxford
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
1
22
Mueller, Becky
Waterloo-Oxford
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nosakhare, Eseosa
Bluevale CI
8.93m
(29'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Roth, Kennedi
Waterloo-Oxford
8.90m
(29'2.25)
nwi
1
3
Maracle, Lyndsay
Elmvale
8.89m
(29'2)
nwi
1
4
Faienza, Daniela
Bishop MacDonnel
8.82m
(28'11)
nwi
1
5
DeWeerd, Jasmine
Woodland Christi
8.79m
(28'10)
nwi
1
5
Barry, Serene
Sir John A MacDo
8.79m
(28'10)
nwi
1
7
Campbell, Elena
John F Ross
8.62m
(28'3.25)
nwi
1
8
Weber, Laura
Cameron Heights
8.58m
(28'1.75)
nwi
1
9
Goldsack, Victoria
Catholic Central
8.54m
(28'0)
nwi
1
10
Goud, Norena
St Anne's - Clin
8.47m
(27'9.25)
nwi
1
11
Mainland, Deanna
Waterloo-Oxford
8.41m
(27'7)
nwi
1
12
Kamski, Elizabeth
Sir John A MacDo
8.38m
(27'5.75)
nwi
1
13
Paynter, Amanda
Cameron Heights
8.33m
(27'3.75)
nwi
1
14
Miller, Steph
Catholic Central
8.16m
(26'9.25)
nwi
1
15
Douglas, Morgan
Elmira
8.10m
(26'6.75)
nwi
1
16
Ramseyer, Brittany
Waterloo-Oxford
7.89m
(25'10.5)
nwi
1
17
Vanderlaan, Emily
Woodland Christi
7.78m
(25'6.25)
nwi
1
18
Bennett, Jill
Erin
7.45m
(24'5.25)
nwi
1
19
Wilson, Kai
Waterloo-Oxford
7.40m
(24'3.25)
nwi
1
20
Tutt, Danielle
Erin
7.28m
(23'10.5)
nwi
1
--
Yeung, Emily
Elmira
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Patel, Akila
Galt CVI
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bulten, Emily
Preston Secondar
8.79m
(28'10)
nwi
1
2
Dixon, Amelia
Centennial Colle
8.67m
(28'5.25)
nwi
1
3
Park, Yerie
Preston Secondar
8.20m
(26'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Poleyko, Ellis
Orangeville
8.15m
(26'8.75)
nwi
1
5
Gatsak, Tanya
Sir John A MacDo
8.12m
(26'7.5)
nwi
1
6
Sharman, Allison
Grand River CI
7.52m
(24'8)
nwi
1
--
CONROY, COURTNEY
Sir John A MacDo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harttrup, Lindsay
Cameron Heights
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
2
McCready-Branch, Brianna
Cameron Heights
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
2
Woods, Abby
John F Ross
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
4
Braithwaite, Diamond
Cameron Heights
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
--
Doerfler, Emily
Sir John A MacDo
FAIL
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lorentz, Jamie
Sir John A MacDo
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
3
Howe, Shalom
Cameron Heights
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
4
Raspberry, Sydney
Cameron Heights
1.40m
(4'7)
1
5
Baker, Larissa
Stratford Northw
1.40m
(4'7)
1
--
Coutts, McKaela
Cameron Heights
FAIL
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Larsson, Anna
Sir John A MacDo
3.00m
(9'10)
1
2
RUTHERFORD, LISA
Sir John A MacDo
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
3
Cui, Jessie
Sir John A MacDo
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
4
Ward, Kiana
Cameron Heights
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
--
Carroll-Woolery, Jasia
Cameron Heights
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Davies, Katie
Sir John A MacDo
FAIL
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#track-wars
3 shares:
Track Wars
,
Ancaster High & Voc Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
,
Bishop Macdonell Catholic Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
,
Bluevale Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Waterloo, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Jacob Hespeler Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
5
2018
3
2015
2
1
2014
11
4
2013
6
4
2012
6
6
2011
12
7
2010
4
6
2009
3
2008
1
2007
1
2006
1
2004
1
2003
1
2002
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#track-wars
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!